Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins

Compétition Interrégionale

RENNES

Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELAUNAY Martin 2003 873 CN COUTANCES FRA
2 CHATEIGNER Benjamin 2004 840 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
3 BARTKOWSKI Benjamin 2003 833 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 LEROY Aurele 2003 816 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
5 MARTINS Lorenzo 2003 816 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 DIANCOURT Samuel 2003 791 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
7 BACONNAIS Titouan 2003 776 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
8 HOUTI Rayan 2003 765 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
9 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 759 ES SEGRÉ FRA
10 DUBEAU Nicolas 2003 757 C REDON NATATION FRA
11 VERGER Franck 2003 756 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
12 BILLAUD Nicolas 2004 754 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 HOUTI Fares 2003 742 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
14 VAGLIO Titouan 2003 735 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
15 LOPEZ Malo 2004 728 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
16 FURGER Clement 2003 728 NANTES NATATION FRA
17 CRUSSON Ewan 2003 724 LORIENT NATATION FRA
18 CARVAL Glen 2003 716 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
19 KIMADZE Giorgi 2003 715 EN CAEN FRA
20 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 711 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
21 PERESSE Justin 2003 709 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
22 BEGUE Romain 2003 707 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
23 DUFOUR Pablo 2003 704 CN COUTANCES FRA
24 DANIEL Pol 2003 694 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
25 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 689 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
26 CHAFFOIS Raphael 2003 685 EN TOURS FRA
27 LAUMONIER Robin 2003 682 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 FAVENNEC Ugo 2003 678 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
29 ILLES Robin 2003 678 CN AVRANCHES FRA
30 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 675 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
31 JAUME Louis 2003 670 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
32 PLANTAIN Leo 2003 666 EVREUX AC FRA
33 BAZIN Armel 2004 664 NANTES NATATION FRA
34 CHANTÔME Thomas 2003 663 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
35 CORMIER Titouan 2003 661 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
36 VERGNE Alexis 2004 660 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
37 BOURSE Dorian 2003 657 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
38 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 656 CN LE HAVRE FRA
39 WACRENIER Elio 2003 654 LANNION NATATION FRA
40 SPINNEWEBER Marius 2003 649 CN YVETOT FRA
41 GRAVE Theo 2004 649 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
42 JEANNE Yanis 2004 649 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
43 SOUFFLET Oscar 2003 647 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
44 JAFFRET Antonin 2003 647 CN GUINGAMP FRA
45 PILLOT Martin 2003 645 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
46 PRUVOT Jules 2003 645 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
47 BEUREL Mathieu 2003 642 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
48 RIALLAND Pierre 2003 641 ANGERS NATATION FRA
49 HECTOR Clement 2004 639 NANTES NATATION FRA
50 TRAVERT Swann 2003 637 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
51 TURMEL Bastien 2004 636 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
52 BOURDELAS Louis 2003 635 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
53 GILLET Sosthene 2004 635 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
54 EVE Logan 2003 628 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
55 CAOUEN Mathis 2004 619 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
56 DJEBBAR Elie 2003 618 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
57 QUINET Martin 2003 618 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
58 TALENS Mathieu 2004 616 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
59 BROUARD Axel 2003 615 CN CHINON FRA
60 BACHER Enzo 2004 614 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
61 SIMON Mathieu 2003 614 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
62 VILLENEAU Gabin 2004 613 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
63 ALEXANDRE Jules 2003 610 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
64 THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis 2003 609 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
65 GILBERT Elouan 2004 609 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
66 COCHERIL Clément 2003 609 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
67 ASSAF Sébastien 2003 600 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
68 RUBERTI Jules 2003 597 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
69 LECHEVALIER-MARAIS Nicolas 2004 595 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
70 DESVAGES Antoine 2003 592 EN CAEN FRA
71 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 591 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
72 RABOT Lucas 2003 591 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
73 LE LEM Gautier 2004 590 ANGERS NATATION FRA
74 DÉCAVÉ Gaël 2003 588 CN MORLAIX FRA
75 HOUZET Quentin 2003 587 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
76 CAPELLARO Enzo 2004 586 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
77 LEROY Raphael 2004 585 ANGERS NATATION FRA
78 GEORGET Noah 2004 585 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
79 DUVAL-GESLOT Jean 2003 582 STADE LAVAL FRA
80 CAMUS Tom 2004 577 SALBRIS NATATION FRA
81 GAUTIER Jules 2003 576 LANNION NATATION FRA
82 MARCHADIER Mathis 2003 576 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
83 LE BOURSICAUD Dévi 2003 575 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA
84 LE NY Matthieu 2003 572 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
85 MALO Aurélien 2004 572 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
86 COLANGELO Pierre-Emmanuel 2004 571 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
87 DUVOT Eloi 2004 571 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
88 LE GALL Mattéo 2003 570 LORIENT NATATION FRA
89 MOUTON Corentin 2003 569 CN LE MANS FRA
90 PORCHER Robin 2003 566 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
91 BILLARD Lubin 2003 564 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
92 BROHET Antonin 2003 561 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
93 BERTHOME Aloïs 2003 560 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
94 RENIER Alexandre 2003 560 LORIENT NATATION FRA
95 COUSQUER Baptiste 2003 559 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
96 MONDON Léo 2004 559 ANGERS NATATION FRA
97 ROBLIN Simon 2003 555 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
98 ROBERT Guillaume 2004 553 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
99 MARTIN Gabriel 2003 552 US VENDÔME FRA
100 HOUSSIN Elouen 2004 551 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
101 VINCENT Noah 2003 547 CN BREST FRA
102 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 546 USO MONDEVILLE FRA
103 RIALLAND Gaston 2004 542 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
104 BOLUT Titouan 2003 541 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
105 BELLEAU-STRZELCZYK Nathan 2003 540 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
106 LE POULAIN Matthieu 2003 539 CN BREST FRA
107 DEHOUX Théo 2003 538 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
108 PERAN Sacha 2003 537 CN MORLAIX FRA
109 LHOTELAIN Guillaume 2004 535 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
110 GUILLOREL Gabin 2003 535 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
111 BECQUET PERIGON Aubin 2003 530 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
112 BOYERE Enzo 2003 529 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
113 CHAUDET Alexandre 2003 528 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
114 LE GAL Jules 2003 526 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
115 ROCHELET Antoine 2003 521 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
116 KAANDORP Tom 2004 511 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
117 ROSAMOND Nathan 2003 502 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
118 PLAQUET William 2003 495 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
119 LE GARREC Victor 2003 494 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
120 THARRUT Killian 2003 491 CN GUINGAMP FRA
121 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 478 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
122 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 476 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
123 LAKLACH Abdelkader 2003 471 CN LE MANS FRA
124 BARTHAUX Etienne 2004 458 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
125 PILETTE CARDIA Aymeric 2003 408 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
126 GUENIAU Berny 2003 368 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
CN AVRANCHES