Championnat Régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON

Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FLEURY Noah 2000 1107 EN CAEN FRA
2 TOMAC Mewen 2001 1093 EN CAEN FRA
3 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1013 CN AVRANCHES FRA
4 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1007 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1003 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 995 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
7 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 981 EN CAEN FRA
8 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 981 EN CAEN FRA
9 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 980 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
10 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 976 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 975 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
12 HERVIEU Lucas 2000 972 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 BATREL Florian 2000 965 CN LE HAVRE FRA
14 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 963 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
15 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 963 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
16 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 955 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
17 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 954 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
18 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 942 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
19 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 926 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
20 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 924 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
21 POTTIER Célian 2001 919 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
22 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 915 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
23 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 910 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
24 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 910 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
25 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 910 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
26 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 909 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
27 DAGUIER Theo 2001 908 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
28 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 905 CN YVETOT FRA
29 LAROSE Moana 2000 890 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
30 LINOT Hugo 2002 883 CNM DIEPPE FRA
31 PRIEUR Jules 2001 883 CN YVETOT FRA
32 JETISHI Diell 2001 881 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
33 MALBRON Charly 2001 878 USM VIRE FRA
34 BOSCHER Johan 2001 877 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
35 LADUNE Tom 1999 874 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
36 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 873 CN YVETOT FRA
37 VOISIN Léon 2002 869 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
38 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 869 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
39 TENCE Briac 2002 866 CN AVRANCHES FRA
40 GALLON Anatole 2001 865 EN CAEN FRA
41 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 851 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
42 CATELOY Tristan 2002 839 US ETREPAGNY FRA
43 EUSEBE Tom 2002 828 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
44 CHENE Gael 1999 824 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
45 MAC Hugo 2001 823 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
46 PELLEGRINI Quentin 1999 815 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
47 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 811 CN AVRANCHES FRA
48 CASIER Marceau 2001 809 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
49 BORISSOV Matvei 2000 807 USO MONDEVILLE FRA
50 AUBERT Camille 2002 788 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
51 VINCENT Kilian 2002 776 CN AVRANCHES FRA
52 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 750 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
53 GOUIN Baptiste 2002 712 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
54 BERTHELIER Eliot 2002 703 CN YVETOT FRA
55 HOLUBEIK David 2002 627 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
CN AVRANCHES