10ème Meeting de la Ville de Laval (Séries)

Compétition Départementale

LAVAL

Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1043 CN AVRANCHES FRA
2 ORANGE Maxence 1998 1014 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 MICHEL Victor 1995 1011 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 999 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 THORIN Remy 1999 982 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 COUSIN Corentin 1995 971 STADE LAVAL FRA
7 DELANOË Thomas 1999 966 STADE LAVAL FRA
8 DANIEL Alexis 2000 950 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 ROLAND Bastien 2001 948 STADE LAVAL FRA
10 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 943 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
11 LAIR Nolan 2000 940 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
12 PARAIS Emeric 1996 938 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
13 BEKONO Pierre 2002 934 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
14 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 924 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
15 MARTIN Aymeric 1999 923 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
16 MARAIS Florent 2000 923 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
17 SINA RAHME Marc 2000 921 NANTES NATATION FRA
18 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 917 NANTES NATATION FRA
19 JUBINEAU Bastien 2000 887 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
20 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 884 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
21 VASSARD Gabriel 2001 879 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
22 LALLEMAND Ugo 2000 875 STADE LAVAL FRA
23 BOULON Baptiste 2000 875 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
24 PETITEAU Robin 2002 872 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
25 GUERLAIS Antoine 2002 871 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
26 BOUREAU Mael 2000 870 ASPTT NANTES FRA
27 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 863 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
28 TIRIAU Rémi 1994 850 STADE LAVAL FRA
29 PELLEGRINI Quentin 1999 843 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
30 PERICHOT Maxime 2000 840 ASPTT NANTES FRA
31 NEDELEC Colin 2002 829 NANTES NATATION FRA
32 BODUCH Thomas 1999 824 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
33 CORVAISIER Titouan 2002 823 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
34 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 805 CN AVRANCHES FRA
35 DUMONDEL Geoffrey 2000 798 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
36 LECRUBIER Oscar 2001 789 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
37 FOUCHER Maxime 1999 788 STADE LAVAL FRA
38 VERGER Maxime 2003 785 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
39 MAC Hugo 2001 779 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
40 MERIEAU Mathis 2002 775 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
41 KLEIN Alexi 2003 773 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
42 VISSEAU Maxence 2001 767 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
43 AUBERT Camille 2002 762 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
44 BANDZWOLEK Lilian 2001 756 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
45 VINCENT Kilian 2002 752 CN AVRANCHES FRA
46 AUBIN Elliot 1999 750 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
47 DITTA Max 2002 745 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
48 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 740 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
49 MATHE Enzo 2000 739 ASPTT NANTES FRA
50 JUBINEAU Maxime 1997 734 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
51 GUILLEMET Quentin 2003 727 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
52 CRESPEL Max 2002 710 STADE LAVAL FRA
53 CHIRON Hugo 2001 683 ASPTT NANTES FRA
54 GIGAN Dylan 2001 683 STADE LAVAL FRA
55 MARTIN Romain 2000 676 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
56 COURCOUX Maxence 2001 673 CN AVRANCHES FRA
57 LEBAS Rémi 1999 672 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
58 ROMUALD Lilian 2001 660 CN AVRANCHES FRA
59 MARTEAU Éliott 1999 645 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
60 NOURY Victor 2002 635 STADE LAVAL FRA
61 BUFFET Baptiste 2001 633 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
62 TERNISIEN Kyrian 2002 632 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
63 LEROY Mathis 2002 619 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
64 PATERSON Euan 2002 610 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
65 BRION Aubin 2002 607 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
66 ABALAIN-VILAR Isaïh 2002 606 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
67 DUFOURD Antoine 2000 580 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
68 GUILLET Tom 2001 573 ASPTT NANTES FRA
69 DUVAL-GESLOT Jean 2003 544 STADE LAVAL FRA
70 DION Mathys 1996 534 ES CRAON NATATION FRA
71 REBOUX Sacha 2000 526 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
72 BALLUAIS Matthis 1999 525 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
73 DEHOUX Théo 2003 508 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
74 GARBAA Hamza 2005 481 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
75 CHANCEREL Alexis 2003 469 STADE LAVAL FRA
76 COUEFFE Gabin 2001 467 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
77 LEMENANT Ethan 2005 455 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
78 CORDELIERES Jonathan 2002 447 CN AVRANCHES FRA
79 ANEMONE Hugo 2003 444 STADE LAVAL FRA
80 BUCHOT Yoann 1999 435 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
81 CARIO Trémeur 2004 424 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
82 POYER Cyril 2003 411 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
83 PILETTE CARDIA Aymeric 2003 367 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
84 LODE Thibaud 2003 332 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
85 LALLEMAND Louis 2004 317 STADE LAVAL FRA
86 DE BILLY Nicolas 2004 304 STADE LAVAL FRA
87 ANDRE Dany 2004 303 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
88 SABOUREAU Jules 2003 280 STADE LAVAL FRA
89 HATTE Benoi 2002 276 ERNÉE NATATION FRA
90 CROST Tom 2006 266 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
91 BISSERIER Simon 2004 259 STADE LAVAL FRA
92 LEBAS Nicolas 2002 257 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
93 PERIN Louis 2004 254 STADE LAVAL FRA
94 TATIN Noah 2003 245 CA EVRON FRA
95 JACQUOT Enzo 2004 202 STADE LAVAL FRA
96 RIPOCHE Maël 2003 178 STADE LAVAL FRA
97 DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin 2005 149 STADE LAVAL FRA
98 HOUDMON Mathieu 2001 143 ES CRAON NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES