Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Compétition Interrégionale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Vendredi 08 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1199 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1141 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 1131 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 1123 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 1110 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 JOUAN Theo 2000 1084 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
7 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 1083 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
8 BELLIER Lucas 1999 1056 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE GALL Yann 2000 1087 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
2 RABIER Corentin 1998 1082 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 1082 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1067 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 BATREL Florian 2000 1066 CN LE HAVRE FRA
6 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 1062 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
7 COM Vincent 2000 1051 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
8 BONAVITA Louis 2000 1038 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1066 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 1044 C REDON NATATION FRA
3 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1036 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
4 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 1026 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
5 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 1014 EN CAEN FRA
6 DENHAM Michael 2001 1013 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
7 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 977 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
8 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 957 EN CAEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1126 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 1112 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 1108 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1101 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 1098 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 JOUAN Theo 2000 1092 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
7 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 1090 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
8 BELLIER Lucas 1999 1088 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
9 RABIER Corentin 1998 1088 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 COM Vincent 2000 1084 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
11 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 1073 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
12 BATREL Florian 2000 1060 CN LE HAVRE FRA
13 LE GALL Yann 2000 1046 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
14 BONAVITA Louis 2000 1042 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
15 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 1041 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1039 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
17 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 1036 C REDON NATATION FRA
18 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1033 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
19 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1032 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
20 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1029 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
21 CARON Arthur 2000 1029 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
22 BESSON Axel 1998 1027 CN LE MANS FRA
23 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 1024 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
24 PERDIGON Malo 2000 1022 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
25 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 1013 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
26 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1013 CN AVRANCHES FRA
27 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 1010 EN CAEN FRA
28 PRIOU Paul 2000 1007 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
29 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 1002 EN CAEN FRA
30 DENHAM Michael 2001 1001 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
31 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 997 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
32 GRANGER Richard 2000 984 LORIENT NATATION FRA
33 GOHIER Robin 2000 980 CN FLERS FRA
34 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 980 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 CAMPREDON Sylvain 2000 977 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
36 VISBECQ Edouard 2002 972 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
37 OLLIVIER Arsene 2001 971 AURAY NATATION FRA
38 FRAPPEREAU Nathan 2000 969 EN TOURS FRA
39 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 968 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
40 BOUCHON Victor 2002 965 C REDON NATATION FRA
41 JUTANT Jeremy 2002 959 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
42 GROSMAITRE Marin 1999 955 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
43 MOULIN Luc 2001 954 LANNION NATATION FRA
44 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 953 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
45 BOSCHER Johan 2001 951 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
46 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 945 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
47 ABDALLAH Shad-Victor 2001 942 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
48 BEKONO Pierre 2002 934 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
49 HABASQUE Clément 2001 933 CN BREST FRA
50 MICHENEAU Hugo 2000 931 ANGERS NATATION FRA
51 BILLARD Elouen 2001 930 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
52 GREMIAU Fabien 2000 928 US VENDÔME FRA
53 PETIT Bastien 2000 928 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
54 DIETRICH Olivier 2001 928 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
55 FOLTZ Hugo 2001 926 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
56 LINOT Hugo 2002 923 CNM DIEPPE FRA
57 PROUST Victor 2001 921 EN TOURS FRA
58 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 920 ANGERS NATATION FRA
59 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 918 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
60 MARAIS Florent 2000 916 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
61 MALBRON Charly 2001 916 USM VIRE FRA
62 LEMONNIER Nathan 2001 915 ANGERS NATATION FRA
63 PRIEUR Jules 2001 913 CN YVETOT FRA
64 POTTIER Célian 2001 913 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
65 BOILLOT Claude 2002 913 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
66 DAGUIER Theo 2001 911 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
67 TALEB Ylias 2002 903 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
68 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 901 CN YVETOT FRA
69 ROUSSEL Aubin 2000 898 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
70 FALQUERO Nathan 2001 894 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
71 MONOT Kilian 2002 881 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
72 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 880 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
73 NAKACHE Yannis 2002 877 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
74 CHOQUET Simon 2002 872 ANGERS NATATION FRA
75 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 871 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
76 EUSEBE Tom 2002 869 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
77 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 865 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
78 CORVAISIER Titouan 2002 864 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
79 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 861 CN YVETOT FRA
80 ROUX Louis 2001 839 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
81 TENCE Briac 2002 838 CN AVRANCHES FRA
82 KERRENEUR Theo 2002 822 CN LAMBALLE FRA
83 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 801 CN AVRANCHES FRA
84 AUBERT Camille 2002 801 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
85 TINON-GALERNE Maxime 2001 733 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA
CN AVRANCHES