Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Messieurs

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1256 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 CORBEL Yann 1995 1150 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 RABIER Corentin 1998 1131 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1125 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 PASQUIER Flavien 1998 1123 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 JOLY Killian 2000 1115 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
7 ABRAHAM Léo 1996 1110 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
8 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 1104 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
9 LEHMANN Cyril 1998 1085 CN MORLAIX FRA
10 MATHE Simon 1998 1082 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
11 BERTRAND Julyan 1999 1081 EN TOURS FRA
12 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 1078 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
13 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 1069 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
14 BATREL Florian 2000 1019 CN LE HAVRE FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 1080 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1063 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
3 SOULAS Alexis 2000 1056 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1056 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 JOUAN Theo 2000 1051 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
6 ZARKI Baligh 2000 1046 EN TOURS FRA
7 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1032 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1024 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 GONNORD Maxence 2000 1014 EN TOURS FRA
10 PRIOU Paul 2000 1008 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
11 LADUNE Tom 1999 1005 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
12 EVEN Mathias 2000 997 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
13 BOSCHER Johan 2001 996 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
14 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 995 EN CAEN FRA
15 DOLBEC Jules 2000 995 EN CAEN FRA
16 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 993 C REDON NATATION FRA
17 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 988 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
18 LESOUEF Simon 2000 988 CN AVRANCHES FRA
19 MARAIS Florent 2000 987 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
20 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 986 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 VISBECQ Edouard 2002 965 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
22 VANDROMME Baptiste 2001 956 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
23 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 952 EN CAEN FRA
24 MICHENEAU Hugo 2000 950 ANGERS NATATION FRA
25 BOUCHON Victor 2002 942 C REDON NATATION FRA
26 DEZERE Jeremy 1998 936 CN LE MANS FRA
27 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 934 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
28 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 934 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
29 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 926 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
30 GOHIER Robin 2000 924 CN FLERS FRA
31 LECLERC Yann 2001 919 EN PONTIVY FRA
32 DAGUIER Theo 2001 915 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
33 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 914 ANGERS NATATION FRA
34 MOULIN Luc 2001 913 LANNION NATATION FRA
35 HABASQUE Clément 2001 898 CN BREST FRA
36 PETITEAU Robin 2002 898 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
37 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 894 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
38 POUPLIN Valentin 2002 853 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
39 GUISNEL Mathurin 2002 841 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
40 TENCE Briac 2002 838 CN AVRANCHES FRA
41 AUBERT Camille 2002 810 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
42 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 807 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
43 EUSEBE Tom 2002 803 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
CN AVRANCHES