Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1248 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 RABIER Corentin 1998 1190 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 CORBEL Yann 1995 1162 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 1159 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 1158 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
6 LE FLOCH Baptiste 1999 1132 CN BREST FRA
7 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1111 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 1028 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABRAHAM Léo 1996 1121 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
2 DRANSART Maxime 1998 1111 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
3 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 1110 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 BERTRAND Julyan 1999 1094 EN TOURS FRA
5 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 1093 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 JOLY Killian 2000 1087 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
7 LE GALL Yann 2000 1087 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
8 PASQUIER Flavien 1998 1085 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 1072 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
2 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 1072 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1054 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1044 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 1015 C REDON NATATION FRA
6 BOSCHER Johan 2001 997 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
7 VOISIN Léon 2002 995 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
8 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 961 CN FOUGÈRES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1152 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 RABIER Corentin 1998 1146 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 CORBEL Yann 1995 1143 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 1129 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 LE FLOCH Baptiste 1999 1128 CN BREST FRA
6 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 1120 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1108 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 1108 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 1108 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 PASQUIER Flavien 1998 1104 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 DRANSART Maxime 1998 1103 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
12 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 1097 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
13 JOLY Killian 2000 1092 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
14 ABRAHAM Léo 1996 1091 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
15 LE GALL Yann 2000 1081 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
16 BERTRAND Julyan 1999 1078 EN TOURS FRA
17 MATHE Simon 1998 1077 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
18 ALLICHON Yann 1996 1073 NANTES NATATION FRA
19 EVEN Mathias 2000 1068 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
20 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 1058 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
21 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 1058 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
22 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1055 EN CAEN FRA
23 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1052 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
24 RAVENELLE Bastien 1998 1050 EN TOURS FRA
25 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1041 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
26 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1040 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
27 BERNARD Valentin 1997 1036 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
28 BATREL Florian 2000 1034 CN LE HAVRE FRA
29 ZARKI Baligh 2000 1033 EN TOURS FRA
30 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1022 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
31 GONNORD Maxence 2000 1021 EN TOURS FRA
32 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 1020 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
33 LEHMANN Cyril 1998 1020 CN MORLAIX FRA
34 DOLBEC Jules 2000 1016 EN CAEN FRA
35 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 1013 ANGERS NATATION FRA
36 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 1011 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
37 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1011 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
38 CARON Arthur 2000 1007 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
39 PRIOU Paul 2000 1006 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
40 VOISIN Léon 2002 993 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
41 BOSCHER Johan 2001 992 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
42 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 984 C REDON NATATION FRA
43 LESOUEF Simon 2000 983 CN AVRANCHES FRA
44 VANDENWEGHE Victor 1999 981 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
45 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 980 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
46 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 969 EN CAEN FRA
47 PETIT Bastien 2000 969 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
48 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 958 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
49 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 957 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
50 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 953 EN CAEN FRA
51 MARAIS Florent 2000 950 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
52 ROUSSEL Aubin 2000 949 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
53 DEZERE Jeremy 1998 948 CN LE MANS FRA
54 GILOIS Baptiste 1995 948 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
55 GOHIER Robin 2000 947 CN FLERS FRA
56 MICHENEAU Hugo 2000 943 ANGERS NATATION FRA
57 OLLIVIER Arsene 2001 941 AURAY NATATION FRA
58 FRAPPEREAU Nathan 2000 941 EN TOURS FRA
59 DENHAM Michael 2001 933 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
60 BOUCHON Victor 2002 928 C REDON NATATION FRA
61 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 924 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
62 VISBECQ Edouard 2002 924 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
63 DAGUIER Theo 2001 923 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
64 FALQUERO Nathan 2001 921 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
65 AMRANDI Adel 2001 919 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
66 LECLERC Yann 2001 913 EN PONTIVY FRA
67 JUTANT Jeremy 2002 907 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
68 VANDROMME Baptiste 2001 905 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
69 HABASQUE Clément 2001 900 CN BREST FRA
70 MALBRON Charly 2001 899 USM VIRE FRA
71 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 895 CN YVETOT FRA
72 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 892 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
73 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 892 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
74 LEROUX Leandre 2002 891 CN LE MANS FRA
75 GOUNET William 2002 891 EN TOURS FRA
76 PETITEAU Robin 2002 889 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
77 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 885 ANGERS NATATION FRA
78 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 881 ANGERS NATATION FRA
79 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 875 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
80 MOULIN Luc 2001 872 LANNION NATATION FRA
81 TENCE Briac 2002 871 CN AVRANCHES FRA
82 LEMONNIER Nathan 2001 863 ANGERS NATATION FRA
83 ROUX Louis 2001 862 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
84 POUPLIN Valentin 2002 858 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
85 CAMPREDON Sylvain 2000 856 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
86 JOSSILIN Hugo 1999 855 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
87 GUISNEL Mathurin 2002 842 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
88 CHOQUET Simon 2002 831 ANGERS NATATION FRA
89 EUSEBE Tom 2002 792 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
90 AUBERT Camille 2002 783 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
91 CATELOY Tristan 2002 746 US ETREPAGNY FRA
CN AVRANCHES