19ème Meeting du Bout de l'An

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-LÔ

Du Dimanche 27 Decembre 2015 au Lundi 28 Decembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1335 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 1272 EN CAEN FRA
3 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 1269 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 GUEGAN Janik 1996 1265 LYON NATATION FRA
5 MANCEL Quentin 1994 1235 EN CAEN FRA
6 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1200 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 1193 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 LEPOUTRE Tom 1998 1192 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
9 BELLIER Lucas 1999 1191 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1175 EN CAEN FRA
11 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 1168 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
12 CLOUTOUR Nathan 1999 1154 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 1148 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1138 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
15 TENDENG Paul-Alexis 2001 1120 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 1110 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 MORNET Thomas 2001 1106 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 MONTIGNY Morgan 2002 1093 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1244 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 1236 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 GUEGAN Janik 1996 1229 LYON NATATION FRA
4 MANCEL Quentin 1994 1218 EN CAEN FRA
5 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 1210 EN CAEN FRA
6 LEPOUTRE Tom 1998 1202 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
7 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1195 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 BELLIER Lucas 1999 1183 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 1169 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
10 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 1167 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
11 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1154 EN CAEN FRA
12 CLOUTOUR Nathan 1999 1146 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 DRAPET Antoine 1999 1137 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
14 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1132 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
15 ANTONIO Lucas 2000 1124 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 MAHAUX Anthony 1997 1122 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
17 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 1121 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
18 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 1117 EN CAEN FRA
19 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1093 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
20 MORICET Cédric 1991 1085 CN COUTANCES FRA
21 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1083 CN AVRANCHES FRA
22 HELGASON Birkir Snaer 1994 1080 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 PASCUAL Djani 2000 1078 CN NEVERS FRA
24 BERTRAND Julyan 1999 1073 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 LEDOLLEY Benjamin 1996 1064 CN COUTANCES FRA
26 COUSIN Corentin 1995 1063 STADE LAVAL FRA
27 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 1062 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 COURDAVAULT Enzo 2000 1060 CN NEVERS FRA
29 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1060 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
30 LAIR Nolan 2000 1059 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
31 GOUREAU Terry 2000 1049 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 MORNET Thomas 2001 1036 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 MONTIGNY Morgan 2002 1027 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
34 MAZIER Paul 1997 1025 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
35 LAKKIS Nael 1999 1023 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
36 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 1015 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 SOUMARE Mamadou 1992 1012 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
38 TENDENG Paul-Alexis 2001 1011 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
39 MAZIER Gaspard 1997 1010 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
40 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
41 COCHON Alexandre 2000 977 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
42 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 969 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
43 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 958 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
44 BEKONO Pierre 2002 920 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
45 PETITEAU Robin 2002 916 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
46 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 915 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
47 DAGUIER Theo 2001 904 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
48 VINCENT Kilian 2002 901 CN AVRANCHES FRA
49 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 899 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
50 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 893 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
51 BOSCHER Johan 2001 893 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
52 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 892 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
53 NAUCELLE Charlie 2001 845 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
54 BRUNEL Arnaud 2001 816 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA
55 ROMUALD Lilian 2001 816 CN AVRANCHES FRA
56 MAMBOUR Anton 2001 795 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
57 MIKUS Loic 2002 767 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
58 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 721 CN AVRANCHES FRA
59 CANAVY Valentin 2002 714 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
60 MAMBOUR Alexei 2002 588 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
CN AVRANCHES