Championnats de Nationale 2 en petit bassin

Compétition Interrégionale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Messieurs

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1334 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 BERNARD Valentin 1997 1255 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 CORBEL Yann 1995 1239 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1215 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 RABIER Corentin 1998 1211 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 ABRAHAM Léo 1996 1205 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 BELLIER Lucas 1999 1190 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
8 DRANSART Maxime 1998 1189 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
9 BERTRAND Julyan 1999 1179 EN TOURS FRA
10 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 1169 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
11 PASQUIER Flavien 1998 1167 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 1167 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
13 GILOIS Baptiste 1995 1164 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
14 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 1163 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
15 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 1159 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
16 BATREL Florian 2000 1157 CN LE HAVRE FRA
17 JOLY Killian 2000 1136 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
18 EVEN Mathias 2000 1130 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
19 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1129 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
20 ZARKI Baligh 2000 1120 EN TOURS FRA
21 MATHE Simon 1998 1111 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
22 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 1105 ANGERS NATATION FRA
23 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 1104 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
24 JOUAN Theo 2000 1103 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
25 DEZERE Jeremy 1998 1098 CN LE MANS FRA
26 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 1096 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 1090 C REDON NATATION FRA
28 PRIOU Paul 2000 1087 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
29 ZEMMOUCHE Thomas 1998 1087 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
30 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1079 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
31 LADUNE Tom 1999 1077 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
32 GONNORD Maxence 2000 1072 EN TOURS FRA
33 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1070 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
34 THEBAULT Malo 1998 1070 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
35 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1070 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
36 RIGAUD Clément 1998 1057 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
37 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 1054 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
38 DOLBEC Jules 2000 1053 EN CAEN FRA
39 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1052 CN AVRANCHES FRA
40 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 1047 ANGERS NATATION FRA
41 BOSCHER Johan 2001 1040 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
42 GOHIER Robin 2000 1036 CN FLERS FRA
43 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 1035 EN CAEN FRA
44 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 1025 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
45 MICHENEAU Hugo 2000 1018 ANGERS NATATION FRA
46 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 1016 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
47 LECLERC Yann 2001 1013 EN PONTIVY FRA
48 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 1010 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
49 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 994 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
50 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 992 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
51 MERIEAU Niels 2000 990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
52 MARAIS Florent 2000 989 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
53 MARTEL Baptiste 1999 986 ANGERS NATATION FRA
54 DAGUIER Theo 2001 963 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
55 GUISNEL Mathurin 2002 946 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
56 MOULIN Luc 2001 946 LANNION NATATION FRA
57 MONJEAUD Alexis 2000 940 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
58 HABASQUE Clément 2001 926 CN BREST FRA
59 VILLENEAU Arthur 2000 924 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 1018 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 VANDROMME Baptiste 2001 997 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
3 VISBECQ Edouard 2002 994 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
4 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 980 EN CAEN FRA
5 LINOT Hugo 2002 972 CNM DIEPPE FRA
6 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 957 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 POUPLIN Valentin 2002 948 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
8 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 937 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
9 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 930 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 PETITEAU Robin 2002 922 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
11 EUSEBE Tom 2002 917 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 DIETRICH Olivier 2001 912 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
13 TENCE Briac 2002 911 CN AVRANCHES FRA
14 AUBERT Camille 2002 888 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
15 BOUCHON Victor 2002 883 C REDON NATATION FRA
16 LEROUX Leandre 2002 873 CN LE MANS FRA
17 DESPORTES Francois 2002 859 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 HOUSSIN Kyrian 2002 859 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
19 CORMIER Martin 2001 847 SN LE LUDE FRA
CN AVRANCHES