Championnats de Nationale 2 en petit bassin

Compétition Interrégionale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1307 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 ROYER Elouan 1998 1254 CN BREST FRA
3 JAN Benoît 1992 1251 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
4 CORBEL Yann 1995 1247 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 RABIER Corentin 1998 1232 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 MARCEAUX Benjamin 1994 1232 EN CAEN FRA
7 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1216 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1204 EN CAEN FRA
9 ABRAHAM Léo 1996 1203 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 DRANSART Maxime 1998 1200 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
11 BELLIER Lucas 1999 1177 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
12 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 1174 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
13 BERNARD Valentin 1997 1170 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 1167 CN LE HAVRE FRA
15 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 1164 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 BERTRAND Julyan 1999 1162 EN TOURS FRA
17 LE FLOCH Baptiste 1999 1158 CN BREST FRA
18 RAVENELLE Bastien 1998 1156 EN TOURS FRA
19 BOILON Benjamin 1996 1149 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
20 BATREL Florian 2000 1149 CN LE HAVRE FRA
21 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 1148 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 1138 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
23 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 1137 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
24 LEHMANN Cyril 1998 1135 CN MORLAIX FRA
25 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1133 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
26 ALLICHON Yann 1996 1130 NANTES NATATION FRA
27 SOULAS Alexis 2000 1127 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
28 MATHE Simon 1998 1124 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
29 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 1121 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
30 JOLY Killian 2000 1119 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
31 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1119 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
32 BESSON Axel 1998 1115 CN LE MANS FRA
33 DEZERE Jeremy 1998 1112 CN LE MANS FRA
34 GONNORD Maxence 2000 1108 EN TOURS FRA
35 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 1108 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
36 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1104 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
37 ZEMMOUCHE Thomas 1998 1102 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
38 LE GALL Yann 2000 1091 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
39 VANDENWEGHE Victor 1999 1085 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
40 FRAPPEREAU Nathan 2000 1082 EN TOURS FRA
41 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1071 CN AVRANCHES FRA
42 THEBAULT Malo 1998 1070 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
43 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1067 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
44 EVEN Mathias 2000 1067 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
45 CHIABRANDO Lucas 1999 1067 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
46 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 1061 ANGERS NATATION FRA
47 KLEMENT Lucas 1999 1046 CN LE MANS FRA
48 RIGAUD Clément 1998 1040 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
49 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 1038 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
50 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1030 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 1139 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
2 ZARKI Baligh 2000 1100 EN TOURS FRA
3 RAYMOND Augustin 2000 1092 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
4 COM Vincent 2000 1085 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
5 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1071 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 1068 C REDON NATATION FRA
7 PRIOU Paul 2000 1065 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
8 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1065 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
9 JOSSILIN Hugo 1999 1061 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
10 DURAN Lucas 1999 1052 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
11 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 1049 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 LADUNE Tom 1999 1044 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
13 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 1042 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
14 BOUVET Antoine 1998 1040 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
15 DOLBEC Jules 2000 1038 EN CAEN FRA
16 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 1032 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 CAMPREDON Sylvain 2000 1028 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
18 OLLIVIER Arsene 2001 1027 AURAY NATATION FRA
19 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 1025 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
20 CARON Arthur 2000 1022 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
21 PETIT Bastien 2000 1017 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
22 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1016 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
23 AUBIN Samuel 2001 1011 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 1009 EN CAEN FRA
25 MARTEL Baptiste 1999 1005 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 PICARD Rémi 2000 1005 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA
27 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 1005 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
28 BOSCHER Johan 2001 1001 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
29 LECLERC Yann 2001 1001 EN PONTIVY FRA
30 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 1000 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
31 GOHIER Robin 2000 999 CN FLERS FRA
32 VOISIN Léon 2002 990 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
33 FALQUERO Nathan 2001 987 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
34 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 980 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
35 AMRANDI Adel 2001 980 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
36 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 979 CN YVETOT FRA
37 VANDROMME Baptiste 2001 979 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
38 CANAGUIER Louis 2001 975 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
39 DENHAM Michael 2001 972 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
40 DAGUIER Theo 2001 967 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
41 MERIEAU Niels 2000 965 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
42 VISBECQ Edouard 2002 964 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
43 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 961 EN CAEN FRA
44 MARAIS Florent 2000 960 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
45 ROUX Louis 2001 954 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
46 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 954 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
47 LEMONNIER Nathan 2001 935 ANGERS NATATION FRA
48 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 934 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
49 NEDELEC Colin 2002 931 NANTES NATATION FRA
50 POUPLIN Valentin 2002 928 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
51 MOULIN Luc 2001 918 LANNION NATATION FRA
52 MALBRON Charly 2001 917 USM VIRE FRA
53 GUISNEL Mathurin 2002 916 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
54 PETITEAU Robin 2002 912 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
55 SAAS Jules 2001 908 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
56 HABASQUE Clément 2001 908 CN BREST FRA
57 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 908 ANGERS NATATION FRA
58 DIETRICH Olivier 2001 907 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
59 SOREL Eric 2001 907 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
60 NAYRAGUET Lucas 2001 906 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
61 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 895 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
62 VILLENEAU Arthur 2000 894 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
63 BOUCHON Victor 2002 894 C REDON NATATION FRA
64 TENCE Briac 2002 893 CN AVRANCHES FRA
65 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 891 CN YVETOT FRA
66 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 890 ANGERS NATATION FRA
67 CATELOY Tristan 2002 889 US ETREPAGNY FRA
68 LEROUX Leandre 2002 887 CN LE MANS FRA
69 GOUNET William 2002 882 EN TOURS FRA
70 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 876 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
71 EUSEBE Tom 2002 875 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
72 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 873 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
73 AUBERT Camille 2002 871 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
74 CHOQUET Simon 2002 827 ANGERS NATATION FRA
75 CORVAISIER Titouan 2002 813 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
CN AVRANCHES