Championnats de Nationale 2 en petit bassin

Compétition Interrégionale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1268 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 MIOSSEC Mathieu 1994 1262 CN BREST FRA
3 LECANU Axel 1995 1259 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
4 ROYER Elouan 1998 1245 CN BREST FRA
5 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1242 EN CAEN FRA
6 MARCEAUX Benjamin 1994 1232 EN CAEN FRA
7 BOUTER Antoine 1996 1229 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 BELLIER Lucas 1999 1209 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
9 LE FLOCH Baptiste 1999 1206 CN BREST FRA
10 RABIER Corentin 1998 1191 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ZEPHIR Jean-Luc 1993 1228 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
2 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 1214 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 BOILON Benjamin 1996 1205 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
4 RICOU Léo 1999 1203 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 CORBEL Antoine 1992 1200 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
6 BOISARD Alexis 1997 1179 CN BREST FRA
7 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 1172 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 LEBRET Lucas 1998 1172 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
9 ALLICHON Yann 1996 1163 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 DRANSART Maxime 1998 1136 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 1133 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
2 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 1118 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
3 GUERIN Thomas 2001 1098 CN LE MANS FRA
4 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1083 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1060 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
6 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 1056 C REDON NATATION FRA
7 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 1049 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
8 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1043 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 VOISIN Léon 2002 1024 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
10 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 923 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1248 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 LECANU Axel 1995 1241 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
3 MIOSSEC Mathieu 1994 1226 CN BREST FRA
4 ROYER Elouan 1998 1225 CN BREST FRA
5 BELLIER Lucas 1999 1225 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
6 BOUTER Antoine 1996 1216 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 MARCEAUX Benjamin 1994 1214 EN CAEN FRA
8 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1212 EN CAEN FRA
9 ZEPHIR Jean-Luc 1993 1208 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
10 LE CORVEC Clement 1997 1208 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
11 SEGURA Jérémy 1993 1207 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 LE FLOCH Baptiste 1999 1201 CN BREST FRA
13 RABIER Corentin 1998 1200 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 BOILON Benjamin 1996 1197 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
15 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 1194 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 DRANSART Maxime 1998 1193 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
17 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 1192 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
18 BOISARD Alexis 1997 1192 CN BREST FRA
19 CORBEL Antoine 1992 1191 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
20 ALLICHON Yann 1996 1189 NANTES NATATION FRA
21 PARAYRE Maxime 1998 1188 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
22 RICOU Léo 1999 1187 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
23 LEBRET Lucas 1998 1185 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
24 GOURDON Matthis 1997 1183 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
25 CORBEL Yann 1995 1181 ANGERS NATATION FRA
26 HUGUET Yves 1998 1180 CNM DIEPPE FRA
27 BAKAES Bastien 1997 1179 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
28 VAUDOUR Maxime 1999 1179 ANGERS NATATION FRA
29 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1171 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
30 HAVARD Martin 1999 1171 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
31 MICHEL Clément 1999 1169 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
32 GARNIER Jérémy 1994 1169 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
33 ABRAHAM Léo 1996 1165 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
34 GILOIS Baptiste 1995 1163 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
35 PARAIS Emeric 1996 1159 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
36 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 1159 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
37 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 1158 NANTES NATATION FRA
38 MATHE Simon 1998 1153 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
39 LATIMIER Flavien 1997 1153 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
40 GOZDOWSKI Jerome 1997 1150 EN CAEN FRA
41 BARRET Theo 1997 1147 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
42 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 1147 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
43 RAVENELLE Bastien 1998 1146 EN TOURS FRA
44 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1146 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
45 TONDUT Jules 1998 1145 ANGERS NATATION FRA
46 BATREL Florian 2000 1145 CN LE HAVRE FRA
47 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 1140 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
48 BERTRAND Julyan 1999 1135 EN TOURS FRA
49 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 1133 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
50 LE GALL Yann 2000 1132 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
51 RIOU Killian 1998 1132 CN LE MANS FRA
52 COM Vincent 2000 1132 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
53 OLLIVIER Sergueï 1999 1131 CN BREST FRA
54 RAYMOND Augustin 2000 1130 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
55 BESSON Axel 1998 1130 CN LE MANS FRA
56 VROLAND William 1996 1130 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
57 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1128 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
58 DREANO Antoine 1994 1127 NANTES NATATION FRA
59 LEHMANN Cyril 1998 1127 CN MORLAIX FRA
60 WERTHMANN Nils 1997 1126 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
61 BERNARD Valentin 1997 1125 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
62 THORIN Remy 1999 1124 NANTES NATATION FRA
63 BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne 1999 1123 EN TOURS FRA
64 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1122 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
65 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 1121 ANGERS NATATION FRA
66 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1121 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
67 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 1120 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
68 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 1120 CN LE HAVRE FRA
69 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 1115 EN CAEN FRA
70 DECROIX Nathan 1997 1114 EN CAEN FRA
71 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 1109 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
72 BASSET Léo 1998 1108 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
73 GONNORD Maxence 2000 1107 EN TOURS FRA
74 LECHEVALLIER Lucas 1998 1107 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
75 CHAILLOU Merouane 1999 1106 LANNION NATATION FRA
76 FRAPPEREAU Nathan 2000 1104 EN TOURS FRA
77 HELLARD Alexandre 1996 1103 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
78 THEBAULT Malo 1998 1099 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
79 BOURY Florent 2000 1098 EN CAEN FRA
80 SERRANO Nattan 1998 1095 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
81 CHIABRANDO Lucas 1999 1095 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
82 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1094 CN AVRANCHES FRA
83 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 1092 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
84 L'ORSA Hugo 2000 1089 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
85 DUAULT Pierre 1999 1088 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
86 PRIGENT Quentin 2000 1086 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
87 JOSSILIN Hugo 1999 1086 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
88 BOUVET Antoine 1998 1083 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
89 ECK Jessy-Lee 1997 1083 CN LE MANS FRA
90 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 1083 ANGERS NATATION FRA
91 VANDENWEGHE Victor 1999 1082 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
92 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 1081 ANGERS NATATION FRA
93 LACROIX Augustin 1999 1081 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
94 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 1078 C REDON NATATION FRA
95 DARGERY Matteo 2000 1076 EN TOURS FRA
96 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1070 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
97 DEGEILH Theo 1999 1069 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
98 BOULARD Nicolas 1999 1067 CN LE MANS FRA
99 DURAN Lucas 1999 1066 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
100 KLEMENT Lucas 1999 1062 CN LE MANS FRA
101 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 1056 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
102 DOLBEC Jules 2000 1055 EN CAEN FRA
103 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1054 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
104 ZARKI Baligh 2000 1051 EN TOURS FRA
105 GYPTEAU Timothe 2000 1050 CN LE MANS FRA
106 CAMPREDON Sylvain 2000 1050 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
107 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1049 EN CAEN FRA
108 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 1046 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
109 DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste 1997 1044 EN CAEN FRA
110 CARON Arthur 2000 1043 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
111 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1041 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
112 PICARD Rémi 2000 1040 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA
113 MARTIN Aymeric 1999 1039 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
114 LAURENDEAU Corentin 1999 1039 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
115 BODUCH Thomas 1999 1039 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
116 EVEN Alan 2000 1038 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
117 BECHET Tommy 1998 1038 EN TOURS FRA
118 BOUILLIE Alexis 2000 1037 LANNION NATATION FRA
119 COTEREAU Nathan 1998 1035 ANGERS NATATION FRA
120 GUERIN Thomas 2001 1035 CN LE MANS FRA
121 SANETRA Ilario 1999 1032 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
122 VOISIN Léon 2002 1030 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
123 ROUSSEL Aubin 2000 1030 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
124 DAVID Clement 2000 1024 ANGERS NATATION FRA
125 ARS Antoine 1999 1024 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA
126 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1023 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
127 SINA RAHME Marc 2000 1022 NANTES NATATION FRA
128 MALLEJAC Guillaume 1999 1022 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
129 CANAGUIER Louis 2001 1021 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
130 SOULARD Romain 2000 1017 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
131 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 1016 CN YVETOT FRA
132 FALQUERO Nathan 2001 1014 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
133 OLLIVIER Arsene 2001 1012 AURAY NATATION FRA
134 ROLAND Bastien 2001 1012 STADE LAVAL FRA
135 LAIR Nolan 2000 1011 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
136 SOUMARE Mamadou Amara 1992 1009 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
137 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 1007 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
138 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 1006 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
139 CHRETIEN Gwendal 2000 1004 NANTES NATATION FRA
140 NAUD Theo 2001 1003 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
141 LECLERC Yann 2001 1002 EN PONTIVY FRA
142 DENHAM Michael 2001 1001 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
143 PETIT Bastien 2000 1001 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
144 AMRANDI Adel 2001 997 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
145 DANIEL Alexis 2000 997 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
146 BERTRAND Arthur 1997 990 CN LAMBALLE FRA
147 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 984 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
148 LEMEE Pierre 2001 982 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
149 NEDELEC Colin 2002 982 NANTES NATATION FRA
150 LOUMI Elie 2002 968 ANGERS NATATION FRA
151 VASSARD Gabriel 2001 964 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
152 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 964 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
153 VANDROMME Baptiste 2001 964 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
154 CATELOY Tristan 2002 962 US ETREPAGNY FRA
155 MALBRON Charly 2001 961 USM VIRE FRA
156 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 960 EN CAEN FRA
157 BENOIT Titouan 2000 958 ASPTT NANTES FRA
158 ROUX Louis 2001 957 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
159 PRIEUR Jules 2001 956 CN YVETOT FRA
160 LEON Matthieu 2001 956 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA
161 GALLON Anatole 2001 955 EN CAEN FRA
162 GUELOU Killian 2001 955 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA
163 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 948 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
164 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 945 CN YVETOT FRA
165 JETISHI Diell 2001 941 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
166 SOREL Eric 2001 939 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
167 POUPLIN Valentin 2002 936 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
168 ALLANO Rémy 2001 936 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
169 GOUNET Ludovic 2000 934 EN TOURS FRA
170 WATTEBLED Teddy 2001 931 CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS FRA
171 JUTANT Jeremy 2002 931 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
172 BELLIER Kolia 2002 929 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
173 NAYRAGUET Lucas 2001 928 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
174 MALTRET Titouan 2001 926 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
175 PROUST Victor 2001 925 EN TOURS FRA
176 LACROIX Evan 2001 925 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
177 TENCE Briac 2002 925 CN AVRANCHES FRA
178 CARRE Benjamin 2000 925 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
179 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 921 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
180 MOULIN Luc 2001 919 LANNION NATATION FRA
181 GOUNET William 2002 910 EN TOURS FRA
182 BOUCHON Victor 2002 910 C REDON NATATION FRA
183 NAYRAGUET Alexis 2001 909 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
184 GUERLAIS Antoine 2002 909 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
185 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 908 ANGERS NATATION FRA
186 EUSEBE Tom 2002 906 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
187 LEMONNIER Nathan 2001 906 ANGERS NATATION FRA
188 BEKONO Pierre 2002 893 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
189 DIETRICH Olivier 2001 892 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
190 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 886 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
191 LANGLO Alban 2002 882 AURAY NATATION FRA
192 HAVARD Tristan 2001 881 ANGERS NATATION FRA
193 MONOT Kilian 2002 875 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
194 KOEHLER Benjamin 2002 843 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
195 CORVAISIER Titouan 2002 824 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
196 CHOQUET Simon 2002 809 ANGERS NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES