Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

CAEN

Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 1290 EN CAEN FRA
2 DUTRIEUX Morgan 1982 1193 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
3 MARIE Valerian 2001 1160 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
4 HERVIEU Lucas 2000 1156 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 1151 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
6 CHANCEREL Esteban 1998 1146 CN FLERS FRA
7 LAKKIS Nael 1999 1124 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 BAILLEUL Noam 1998 1122 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
9 JETISHI Diell 2001 1120 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
10 MANOURY Hyppolite 1994 1068 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
11 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 984 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
12 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 919 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
13 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 905 EN CAEN FRA
14 VINCENT Kilian 2002 894 CN AVRANCHES FRA
15 LEBON Alexandre 2002 857 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
16 ACARD Théo 2002 795 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1139 EN CAEN FRA
2 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 1102 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
3 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1096 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
4 HINFRAY Enzo 1999 1039 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 DERRIEN Erwan 1999 1022 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
6 CATTIN VIDAL Damien 1988 1013 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 ARNAUD Simon 1998 1013 USM VIRE FRA
8 GERVAIS Willy 1998 1003 CNPO CONCHES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 1258 EN CAEN FRA
2 DUTRIEUX Morgan 1982 1133 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
3 CHANCEREL Esteban 1998 1131 CN FLERS FRA
4 HERVIEU Lucas 2000 1124 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 1121 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
6 JETISHI Diell 2001 1117 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
7 BAILLEUL Noam 1998 1108 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
8 LAKKIS Nael 1999 1095 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
9 MANOURY Hyppolite 1994 1093 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
10 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 1090 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
11 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1072 EN CAEN FRA
12 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1070 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
13 HINFRAY Enzo 1999 1061 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
14 CATTIN VIDAL Damien 1988 1049 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 MARIE Valerian 2001 1031 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
16 ARNAUD Simon 1998 1030 USM VIRE FRA
17 DERRIEN Erwan 1999 1012 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
18 GERVAIS Willy 1998 985 CNPO CONCHES FRA
19 LEVISTRE Antoine 1998 972 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
20 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 966 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
21 ECOBICHON Célestin 1999 964 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
22 CASSET Cyril 1972 952 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
23 SUTER Théophile 1999 935 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
24 COLLIN Tom 1999 910 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
25 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 909 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
26 CARTENI Bastien 1999 907 CN COUTANCES FRA
27 ACARD Théo 2002 899 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
28 VINCENT Kilian 2002 880 CN AVRANCHES FRA
29 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 870 EN CAEN FRA
30 LEBON Alexandre 2002 858 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
31 ROMUALD Lilian 2001 852 CN AVRANCHES FRA
CN AVRANCHES