Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

CAEN

Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1266 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 FONTAINE Logan 1999 1249 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 BATTE Clement 2000 1213 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
4 BERNARD Valentin 1997 1185 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 MARCEAUX Benjamin 1994 1173 EN CAEN FRA
6 BOILON Benjamin 1996 1172 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
7 FLEURY Noah 2000 1164 EN CAEN FRA
8 RABIER Corentin 1998 1139 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 1136 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
10 BATREL Florian 2000 1124 CN LE HAVRE FRA
11 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1117 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
12 RICOU Léo 1999 1116 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1107 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
14 DECROIX Nathan 1997 1095 EN CAEN FRA
15 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 1093 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
16 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1089 CN AVRANCHES FRA
17 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1083 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
18 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1078 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
19 VANDENWEGHE Victor 1999 1076 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
20 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 1036 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
21 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1033 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 TOMAC Mewen 2001 1017 EN CAEN FRA
23 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 1007 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
24 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 1005 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
25 DOLBEC Jules 2000 1001 EN CAEN FRA
26 GOHIER Robin 2000 998 CN FLERS FRA
27 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 965 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
28 LAROSE Moana 2000 964 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
29 VOISIN Léon 2002 958 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
30 MARAIS Florent 2000 957 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
31 HERVIEU Lucas 2000 951 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
32 MALBRON Charly 2001 947 USM VIRE FRA
33 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 946 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
34 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 939 EN CAEN FRA
35 LINOT Hugo 2002 929 CNM DIEPPE FRA
36 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 924 CN YVETOT FRA
37 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 922 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
38 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 919 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
39 SAAS Jules 2001 918 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
40 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 909 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
41 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 908 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
42 DERRIEN Erwan 1999 907 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
43 DAGUIER Theo 2001 901 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
44 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 888 EN CAEN FRA
45 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 887 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
46 GANDELIN Tristan 2000 884 CNM DIEPPE FRA
47 CATELOY Tristan 2002 874 US ETREPAGNY FRA
48 PRIEUR Jules 2001 869 CN YVETOT FRA
49 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 862 CN YVETOT FRA
50 TENCE Briac 2002 856 CN AVRANCHES FRA
51 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 856 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
52 AUBERT Camille 2002 850 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
53 EUSEBE Tom 2002 833 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
54 CHAVENTRE Anatole 2001 827 EN CAEN FRA
55 POTTIER Célian 2001 817 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
56 CASIER Marceau 2001 808 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
CN AVRANCHES