Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

CAEN

Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 945 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 934 CN YVETOT FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1257 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 LECANU Axel 1995 1249 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
3 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 1247 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 GOZDOWSKI Jerome 1997 1179 EN CAEN FRA
5 BOILON Benjamin 1996 1165 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
6 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 1164 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
7 FLEURY Noah 2000 1155 EN CAEN FRA
8 DECROIX Nathan 1997 1155 EN CAEN FRA
9 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1083 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 1054 CN YVETOT FRA
11 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1043 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 1001 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
13 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 995 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 PRIEUR Jules 2001 980 CN YVETOT FRA
15 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 948 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 1215 CN LE HAVRE FRA
2 RABIER Corentin 1998 1167 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 HUGUET Yves 1998 1164 CNM DIEPPE FRA
4 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 1149 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 1147 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
6 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 1125 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
7 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1121 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste 1997 1108 EN CAEN FRA
9 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 988 EN CAEN FRA
10 MALBRON Charly 2001 967 USM VIRE FRA
11 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 952 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
12 CATELOY Tristan 2002 943 US ETREPAGNY FRA
13 BARAKAT Kenzy 2001 928 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
14 JETISHI Diell 2001 925 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
15 VOISIN Léon 2002 915 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
16 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 855 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 1226 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 LECANU Axel 1995 1219 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
3 GOZDOWSKI Jerome 1997 1196 EN CAEN FRA
4 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1194 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 MARCEAUX Benjamin 1994 1193 EN CAEN FRA
6 LEBRET Lucas 1998 1182 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
7 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 1172 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
8 BOILON Benjamin 1996 1170 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
9 FLEURY Noah 2000 1163 EN CAEN FRA
10 DECROIX Nathan 1997 1151 EN CAEN FRA
11 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 1149 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
12 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 1148 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
13 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 1139 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
14 RABIER Corentin 1998 1138 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 HUGUET Yves 1998 1131 CNM DIEPPE FRA
16 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 1129 CN LE HAVRE FRA
17 DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste 1997 1124 EN CAEN FRA
18 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1123 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
19 MONROCQ Pierre 1998 1119 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
20 LEGRAND Simon 1999 1119 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA
21 RICOU Léo 1999 1116 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 BAILLEUL Noam 1998 1097 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
23 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 1097 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
24 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1094 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
25 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 1090 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
26 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1088 CN AVRANCHES FRA
27 VANDENWEGHE Victor 1999 1088 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
28 BARBOSA Tom 1996 1080 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
29 BATREL Florian 2000 1079 CN LE HAVRE FRA
30 BATTE Clement 2000 1074 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
31 PAÏS Amaury 2000 1072 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
32 SOUMARE Mamadou 1992 1064 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
33 POULAIN Benjamin 1993 1063 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
34 DULONDEL Louis 1998 1059 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
35 DIAZ Baptiste 1997 1054 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
36 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1053 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
37 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 1052 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
38 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 1050 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
39 LEDOLLEY Benjamin 1996 1048 CN COUTANCES FRA
40 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 1046 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
41 HERVIEU Lucas 2000 1040 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
42 CHATTE Baptiste 1999 1039 CN FLERS FRA
43 BOURY Florent 2000 1038 EN CAEN FRA
44 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1038 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
45 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1038 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
46 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 1035 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
47 GERVAIS Willy 1998 1035 CNPO CONCHES FRA
48 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 1031 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
49 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 1028 CN YVETOT FRA
50 LAIR Nolan 2000 1027 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
51 ROBLIN Arthur 2000 1024 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
52 DELAUNAY Hugo 1998 1016 CN COUTANCES FRA
53 GUIVARCH Romain 1995 1013 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
54 CRUE Charles 1999 1012 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
55 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 1012 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
56 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1012 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
57 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1008 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
58 VIEL Dorian 1992 1007 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
59 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 1006 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
60 BOURRU Florentin 1998 1000 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
61 LAROSE Moana 2000 998 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
62 ARNAUD Simon 1998 997 USM VIRE FRA
63 DUPUIS Yann 2000 988 CNM DIEPPE FRA
64 BORISSOV Matvei 2000 983 USO MONDEVILLE FRA
65 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 983 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
66 POTERIE Arthur 2001 982 ES FALAISE FRA
67 PRIEUR Jules 2001 973 CN YVETOT FRA
68 DERRIEN Erwan 1999 968 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
69 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 967 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
70 BARAKAT Kenzy 2001 965 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
71 HOGUIN Guillaume 1998 962 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
72 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 961 CN COUTANCES FRA
73 MALBRON Charly 2001 960 USM VIRE FRA
74 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 958 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
75 JETISHI Diell 2001 952 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
76 DOLBEC Jules 2000 952 EN CAEN FRA
77 SUTER Théophile 1999 951 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
78 AUZOU Sébastien 1991 947 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
79 CATELOY Tristan 2002 947 US ETREPAGNY FRA
80 LADUNE Tom 1999 945 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
81 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 937 EN CAEN FRA
82 ZACZKOWSKI Cameron 1999 929 CN LE HAVRE FRA
83 VOISIN Léon 2002 923 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
84 ARNAUD Thimotée 2000 919 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
85 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 915 CN YVETOT FRA
86 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 915 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
87 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 910 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
88 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 908 EN CAEN FRA
89 VINCENT Kilian 2002 906 CN AVRANCHES FRA
90 DAGUIER Theo 2001 905 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
91 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 898 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
92 MARAIS Florent 2000 885 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
93 LASSERRE Damien 2001 884 CN LE HAVRE FRA
94 TENCE Briac 2002 882 CN AVRANCHES FRA
95 MAC Hugo 2001 881 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
96 SAAS Jules 2001 881 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
97 LINOT Hugo 2002 865 CNM DIEPPE FRA
98 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 863 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
99 DUVAL Benjamin 2002 860 CNPO CONCHES FRA
100 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 855 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
101 CHAVENTRE Anatole 2001 854 EN CAEN FRA
102 POTTIER Célian 2001 851 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
103 COUPEAU Roman 1995 836 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
CN AVRANCHES