Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins

Compétition Interrégionale

NANTES

Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUTANCEAU Julien 2002 823 CN LUÇON FRA
2 PECH Killian 2002 801 CN BREST FRA
3 DA COSTA Gabin 2002 794 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
4 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 783 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
5 GEFFLOT Korantin 2002 764 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
6 KOEHLER Benjamin 2002 760 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
7 LE GOFF Yann 2003 749 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
8 LOUIS Matheo 2003 746 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 DUVAL Benjamin 2002 721 CNPO CONCHES FRA
10 MAILLOT Antoine 2002 721 EN TOURS FRA
11 DUPIRE Pablo 2002 716 NANTES NATATION FRA
12 CATELOY Tristan 2002 708 US ETREPAGNY FRA
13 LEROUX Leandre 2002 695 JS COULAINES FRA
14 EUSEBE Tom 2002 695 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 JUTANT Jeremy 2002 694 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
16 GUERLAIS Antoine 2002 680 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
17 BELLIER Kolia 2002 674 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
18 DENIOT Titouan 2002 671 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
19 CHOQUET Simon 2002 669 ANGERS NATATION FRA
20 VOISIN Léon 2002 667 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
21 HAMON Victor 2002 661 CN LE MANS FRA
22 GAY Yael 2002 661 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
23 KERYFEN Nathan 2002 660 LORIENT NATATION FRA
24 TODOSKOFF Leo 2003 658 ANGERS NATATION FRA
25 THEREZE Quentin 2002 652 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
26 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 648 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
27 LINDMANN Alexandre 2003 647 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
28 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 646 CN YVETOT FRA
29 LEVANIC Marlon 2002 638 LORIENT NATATION FRA
30 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 636 ANGERS NATATION FRA
31 FESNEAU-LAMBERT Léo 2002 636 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
32 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 635 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
33 HOUSSIN Kyrian 2002 623 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
34 JOUANNY Adrien 2002 621 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
35 FOURRET Jonathan 2002 616 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
36 RAJAU Edgar 2002 608 CO VERNOUILLET FRA
37 VINCENT Kilian 2002 605 CN AVRANCHES FRA
38 VISBECQ Edouard 2002 602 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
39 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 595 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
40 MALDIDIER Valentin 2002 594 LANNION NATATION FRA
41 LE GOVIC Guillaume 2003 594 BAUD NATATION FRA
42 KERRENEUR Theo 2002 594 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
43 BACONNAIS Titouan 2003 593 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
44 MONOT Kilian 2002 588 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
45 KLEIN Alexi 2003 564 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
46 MERIEAU Mathis 2002 561 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
47 CORVAISIER Titouan 2002 559 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
48 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 553 CNM DIEPPE FRA
49 BENASLI Alexandre 2003 553 NANTES NATATION FRA
50 COTTEN Eloan 2003 552 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
51 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 549 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
52 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 547 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
53 MARTIN Gaetan 2002 545 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
54 LECHAUX Paul 2002 543 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
55 IBRIR Youcef 2002 543 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
56 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 539 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
57 DEJOIE Louis 2002 538 US ARGENTON FRA
58 BOILLOT Claude 2002 537 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
59 GUISNEL Mathurin 2002 536 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
60 BARBIER Tim 2002 535 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
61 PARIS Timothee 2002 525 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
62 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 523 EN CAEN FRA
63 HASSIB Mehdi 2002 522 CN CHINON FRA
64 KIMADZE Giorgi 2003 521 EN CAEN FRA
65 AUBERT Camille 2002 517 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
66 BARTKOWSKI Benjamin 2003 515 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
67 GICQUEL Maël 2002 514 CN LAMBALLE FRA
68 DUCHEMIN Pierre 2003 512 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
69 BLIN Brieuc 2002 508 CN BREST FRA
70 MOISAN Thomas 2002 505 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
71 NICOLLE Maxime 2002 505 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
72 FARGEAS Paul 2002 501 US VENDÔME FRA
73 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 500 CN AVRANCHES FRA
74 LANGLO Alban 2002 498 AURAY NATATION FRA
75 CARVAL Glen 2003 489 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
76 DAVIERE Emile 2002 488 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
77 CUNAT Maxime 2002 486 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
78 VAUPRE Antoine 2002 486 CN LE MANS FRA
79 FOUCAULT Damien 2002 481 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
80 LEBON Alexandre 2002 471 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
81 BOURSE Dorian 2003 470 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
82 HOLUBEIK David 2002 469 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
83 HOUZE Hugo 2002 469 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
84 FAVRIS Gabin 2002 468 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
85 FABA BELTRAN Marius 2002 460 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
86 NAKACHE Yannis 2002 459 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
87 BALAINE Clément 2002 455 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
88 ROGER Aurian 2003 454 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
89 ACARD Théo 2002 443 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
90 SIMON Clement 2002 442 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
91 GALLAIS Mathieu 2002 437 EN PONTIVY FRA
92 AUBE Louis 2002 420 CNM DIEPPE FRA
93 LE NEL Gaston 2002 420 ANGERS NATATION FRA
94 THAUNAT Baptiste 2002 418 AS BOUGUENAIS REZE FRA
95 FRANCOIS Oscar 2002 416 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
96 GOUIN Baptiste 2002 411 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
97 GOLTAIS Ronan 2003 408 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
98 HOUZET Quentin 2003 406 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
99 OUKKAL Naoufel 2002 402 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
100 SHAHINYAN Erik 2002 385 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
101 VERGER Maxime 2003 370 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
102 MORIN Theo 2002 369 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
103 WAHL Julien 2003 367 EN CAEN FRA
104 DUTEIL Chan 2002 355 CN COUTANCES FRA
105 FOURRE Aurelien 2002 352 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
106 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 351 ES SEGRÉ FRA
107 PERIGAL Arthur 2002 331 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
108 BOUATROUS Maxence 2002 316 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
109 SIMON Antoine 2002 278 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
110 MOREAUD Elias 2002 212 ASPTT NANTES FRA
CN AVRANCHES