Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Compétition Interrégionale

LAVAL

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHABCHOUB Bader 1997 1181 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 LATUILERIE Thomas 1997 1164 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 ABID Haikel 1995 1152 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 GUY Alexis 1998 1128 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 CAILLE Dany 2000 1123 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
6 BERTRAND Julyan 1999 1118 EN TOURS FRA
7 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1098 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 BELLIER Lucas 1999 1092 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
9 GOUEZEC Corentin 2000 1079 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
10 MATHE Simon 1998 1073 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
11 SAUDA Enzo 2001 1071 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 LEHMANN Cyril 1998 1066 CN MORLAIX FRA
13 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 1042 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
14 ZEMMOUCHE Thomas 1998 973 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
15 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 962 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
16 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 942 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1023 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
2 ZARKI Baligh 2000 1007 EN TOURS FRA
3 BATREL Florian 2000 998 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
4 LADUNE Tom 1999 988 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
5 NEVEU Baptiste 1999 983 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
6 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 975 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 JOUAN Theo 2000 973 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
8 GOHIER Robin 2000 973 CN FLERS FRA
9 MARTEL Baptiste 1999 962 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 LESOUEF Simon 2000 956 CN AVRANCHES FRA
11 DOLBEC Jules 2000 954 EN CAEN FRA
12 LE GALL Yann 2000 917 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
13 DANIEL Alexis 2000 914 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
14 LEMONNIER Nathan 2001 907 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 900 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
16 ABDALLAH Shad-Victor 2001 888 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
17 VANDROMME Baptiste 2001 870 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
18 IDRISS Mohamed 2000 855 NANTES NATATION FRA
19 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 847 CN YVETOT FRA
20 MONJEAUD Alexis 2000 846 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
21 DAGUIER Theo 2001 838 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
22 GRANDIN Hugo 2001 820 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
23 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 810 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
24 ROUX Louis 2001 795 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
CN AVRANCHES