Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1218 EN CAEN FRA
2 MIOSSEC Mathieu 1994 1180 CN BREST FRA
3 LECANU Axel 1995 1164 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
4 BOUTER Antoine 1996 1152 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 1144 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 AUBERT Joseph 1996 1144 EN CAEN FRA
7 SEGURA Jérémy 1993 1138 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 1128 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MASSE Xavier 1997 1150 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
2 RABIER Corentin 1998 1141 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 LATUILERIE Thomas 1997 1125 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 LE FLOCH Baptiste 1999 1113 CN BREST FRA
5 LEGRAND Florian 1997 1113 EN TOURS FRA
6 BERNARD Romain 1995 1107 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
7 GUY Alexis 1998 1026 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
8 ABID Haikel 1995 1022 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FLEURY Noah 2000 1079 EN CAEN FRA
2 TENDENG Paul-Alexis 2001 1060 EN TOURS FRA
3 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1055 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 GOUEZEC Corentin 2000 1042 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
5 LE CORRE Pablo 2000 1041 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
6 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 1017 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
7 DARGERY Matteo 2000 1008 EN TOURS FRA
8 FRAPPEREAU Nathan 2000 995 EN TOURS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1210 EN CAEN FRA
2 LECANU Axel 1995 1184 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
3 MIOSSEC Mathieu 1994 1170 CN BREST FRA
4 BOUTER Antoine 1996 1161 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 AUBERT Joseph 1996 1160 EN CAEN FRA
6 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 1157 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 SEGURA Jérémy 1993 1143 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 1137 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 GUY Alexis 1998 1136 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 1135 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 MASSE Xavier 1997 1135 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
12 LATUILERIE Thomas 1997 1134 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 RABIER Corentin 1998 1132 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 CHABCHOUB Bader 1997 1129 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 ABID Haikel 1995 1127 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
16 LE FLOCH Baptiste 1999 1121 CN BREST FRA
17 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 1120 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
18 BERNARD Romain 1995 1120 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
19 LEGRAND Florian 1997 1115 EN TOURS FRA
20 GOURDON Matthis 1997 1114 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
21 MATHE Simon 1998 1113 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
22 BOUCHON Pierre 1999 1113 C REDON NATATION FRA
23 DRANSART Maxime 1998 1109 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
24 CORBEL Antoine 1992 1109 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
25 PRAUD Raphael 1997 1097 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
26 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 1094 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
27 BAKAES Bastien 1997 1094 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
28 LE CORVEC Clement 1997 1093 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
29 THORIN Remy 1999 1092 NANTES NATATION FRA
30 BELLIER Lucas 1999 1089 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
31 SERRANO Nattan 1998 1084 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
32 TONDUT Jules 1998 1082 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 HUGUET Yves 1998 1080 CNM DIEPPE FRA
34 CHOPINEAU Hugo 1998 1078 SN VERSAILLES FRA
35 CURTON Davy 1995 1077 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
36 BOILON Benjamin 1996 1075 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
37 CHATELAIN Maxence 1998 1075 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
38 ALLICHON Yann 1996 1074 CN LE MANS FRA
39 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1069 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
40 LECHEVALLIER Lucas 1998 1068 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
41 RICOU Léo 1999 1064 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
42 RAVENELLE Bastien 1998 1061 EN TOURS FRA
43 FLEURY Noah 2000 1058 EN CAEN FRA
44 BUCHENET Adrien 1997 1057 EN TOURS FRA
45 BASSET Léo 1998 1055 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
46 DINE-MOREIRA Orhan 1998 1054 EN TOURS FRA
47 OLLIVIER Sergueï 1999 1052 CN BREST FRA
48 PERRILLON Mathieu 1998 1050 CN BREST FRA
49 CHASSIER Pierre-Alexandre 1996 1050 CN LE MANS FRA
50 GOUEZEC Corentin 2000 1048 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
51 TENDENG Paul-Alexis 2001 1047 EN TOURS FRA
52 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 1047 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
53 LEHMANN Cyril 1998 1043 CN MORLAIX FRA
54 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 1043 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
55 CHAUMONT Lucas 1998 1035 CN GUINGAMP FRA
56 THEBAULT Malo 1998 1033 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
57 DECROIX Nathan 1997 1033 EN CAEN FRA
58 LEBRET Lucas 1998 1033 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA
59 BERNARD Valentin 1997 1032 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
60 FRAPPEREAU Nathan 2000 1025 EN TOURS FRA
61 QUATRAVAUX Roland 1997 1024 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
62 WERTHMANN Nils 1997 1022 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
63 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1022 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
64 LATIMIER Flavien 1997 1019 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
65 BESSON Axel 1998 1016 CN LE MANS FRA
66 BARRET Theo 1997 1015 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
67 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 1014 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
68 DUSSUD Maxime 1998 1013 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
69 DARGERY Matteo 2000 1013 EN TOURS FRA
70 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1013 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
71 CHIABRANDO Lucas 1999 1013 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
72 VAUDOUR Maxime 1999 1012 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
73 LE CORRE Pablo 2000 1011 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
74 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 1011 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
75 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 1009 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
76 DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste 1997 1006 EN CAEN FRA
77 BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne 1999 1005 EN TOURS FRA
78 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 1000 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
79 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 999 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
80 LE GALL Yann 2000 998 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
81 VAUPRE Guillaume 1997 997 CN LE MANS FRA
82 PAÏS Amaury 2000 993 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
83 DONET Dorian 1999 992 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
84 LALLEMANT Valentin 1999 991 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
85 BATREL Florian 2000 991 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
86 PARAYRE Maxime 1998 988 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
87 ARCHAMBAULT Geoffrey 1999 983 EN TOURS FRA
88 GONNORD Maxence 2000 982 EN TOURS FRA
89 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 982 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
90 COM Vincent 2000 979 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
91 JODIN Matéo 2001 978 NANTES NATATION FRA
92 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 976 ANGERS NATATION FRA
93 ZEPHIR Stephane 1997 975 EN TOURS FRA
94 PRIGENT Quentin 2000 973 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
95 SOULAS Alexis 2000 972 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
96 SCHARER David 1997 971 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
97 JOSSILIN Hugo 1999 971 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
98 LACROIX Augustin 1999 969 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
99 DURAN Lucas 1999 969 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
100 ARDERIU Quentin 1998 963 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
101 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 961 ANGERS NATATION FRA
102 BOURY Florent 2000 959 EN CAEN FRA
103 NICOLAS Dorian 1999 959 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
104 SALAUN Julien 2001 958 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
105 PELLEGRINI Quentin 1999 954 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
106 DAMAK Nessim 2000 953 ANGERS NATATION FRA
107 LADUNE Tom 1999 950 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
108 LANGONNE Yoann 1998 949 AURAY NATATION FRA
109 HEUZE Lucas 1999 949 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
110 CHRETIEN Gwendal 2000 949 NANTES NATATION FRA
111 NEVEU Baptiste 1999 947 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
112 OLLIVIER Arsene 2001 945 AURAY NATATION FRA
113 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 944 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
114 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 943 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
115 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 942 C REDON NATATION FRA
116 DUAULT Pierre 1999 941 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
117 LAFFITE Evan 2001 940 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
118 LESOUEF Simon 2000 939 CN AVRANCHES FRA
119 DANIEL Alexis 2000 933 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
120 CANAGUIER Louis 2001 922 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
121 GOHIER Robin 2000 921 CN FLERS FRA
122 BOULARD Nicolas 1999 916 CN LE MANS FRA
123 MERIEAU Niels 2000 912 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
124 MORIN Arthur 1999 911 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
125 GYPTEAU Timothe 2000 911 CN LE MANS FRA
126 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 910 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA
127 DOLBEC Jules 2000 909 EN CAEN FRA
128 LAROSE Moana 2000 904 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
129 PRIOU Paul 2000 903 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
130 SOULARD Romain 2000 903 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
131 TOSTIVINT Mateo 1999 902 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
132 SIMON Bastien 2000 894 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
133 EVEN Mathias 2000 892 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
134 ARS Antoine 1999 877 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA
135 CAMPREDON Sylvain 2000 874 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
136 DAVID Clement 2000 872 ANGERS NATATION FRA
137 TOMAC Mewen 2001 870 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
138 BENOIT Titouan 2000 866 ASPTT NANTES FRA
139 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 863 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
140 LEMEE Pierre 2001 863 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
141 BOISSET Cyrille 2000 843 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
142 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 843 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
143 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 837 CN YVETOT FRA
144 MALLEJAC Maxime 2000 834 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
145 LEMONNIER Nathan 2001 818 ANGERS NATATION FRA
146 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 805 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
CN AVRANCHES