Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins

Compétition Interrégionale

SAINT-NAZAIRE

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOMAC Mewen 2001 821 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
2 CANAGUIER Louis 2001 795 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
3 SAUDA Enzo 2001 763 CN LE MANS FRA
4 SALAUN Julien 2001 757 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
5 VANTAL Alexis 2001 725 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
6 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 724 C REDON NATATION FRA
7 PICHOT Julien 2001 724 AURAY NATATION FRA
8 BAALI Ilias 2001 712 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
9 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 701 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
10 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 701 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 700 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA
12 DRANSART Arthur 2001 699 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
13 OLLIVIER Arsene 2001 698 AURAY NATATION FRA
14 POTERIE Arthur 2001 698 ES FALAISE FRA
15 MORNET Thomas 2001 697 ASS. CLOYSIENNE DE NATATION FRA
16 LEON Matthieu 2001 694 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA
17 ALLANO Rémy 2001 688 VIERZON NATATION FRA
18 CAM Theau 2001 678 CN BREST FRA
19 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 674 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
20 LEMEE Pierre 2001 671 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
21 LINOT Hugo 2002 667 CNM DIEPPE FRA
22 LECLERC Yann 2001 666 EN PONTIVY FRA
23 HAVARD Tristan 2001 665 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 JARNIER Lilian 2002 662 C REDON NATATION FRA
25 DAGUIER Theo 2001 661 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
26 BOUCHON Victor 2002 661 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA
27 PIVER Loan 2001 652 EN TOURS FRA
28 GALANO Clément 2001 645 ASS. CLOYSIENNE DE NATATION FRA
29 JETISHI Diell 2001 644 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
30 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 644 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
31 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2001 642 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
32 CLAUDEL Gwendal 2001 641 ES SEGRÉ FRA
33 ROLAND Bastien 2001 636 STADE LAVAL FRA
34 GRANDIN Hugo 2001 632 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA
35 NAUD Theo 2001 628 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
36 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 628 CN YVETOT FRA
37 GOUNET William 2002 627 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
38 MAC Hugo 2001 626 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
39 MARTIN Antoine 2001 626 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
40 VOISIN Léon 2002 625 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
41 DREHER Etienne 2001 624 CN BREST FRA
42 ROUX Louis 2001 624 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
43 BEDOUET Louca 2001 614 ANGERS NATATION FRA
44 CHIRON Hugo 2001 614 ASPTT NANTES FRA
45 DU BOUAYS Yann 2001 614 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
46 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 612 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
47 SAAS Jules 2001 610 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
48 ORIEUX Lucas 2001 609 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
49 DESPORTES Francois 2002 606 ANGERS NATATION FRA
50 LASSERRE Damien 2001 606 CN LE HAVRE FRA
51 HABASQUE Clément 2001 603 CN BREST FRA
52 AUBERT Camille 2002 603 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
53 AMRANDI Adel 2001 598 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
54 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 597 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
55 DHUMEAUX Samuel 2001 595 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
56 FALQUERO Nathan 2001 595 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
57 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 594 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
58 MARTIN Gaetan 2002 591 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
59 LEBOEUF Simon 2001 591 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
60 GEFFLOT Korantin 2002 591 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
61 PRONOST Gaëtan 2001 587 CN BREST FRA
62 MALBRON Charly 2001 584 USM VIRE FRA
63 LACROIX Evan 2001 580 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
64 DA COSTA Gabin 2002 577 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
65 PECH Killian 2002 575 CN BREST FRA
66 SEUROT Antoine 2002 572 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
67 DESCHAMPS Romain 2001 571 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
68 CAILLAUD Manuel 2001 571 ANGERS NATATION FRA
69 DE LALOUBIE Agulin 2001 571 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
70 AUBIN Samuel 2001 569 ANGERS NATATION FRA
71 WATTEBLED Teddy 2001 567 CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS FRA
72 CHAVENTRE Anatole 2001 567 EN CAEN FRA
73 CHOQUET Simon 2002 565 ANGERS NATATION FRA
74 VIDEAU Vianney 2001 564 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
75 DUNEAU Evan 2001 561 VIERZON NATATION FRA
76 KOEHLER Benjamin 2002 560 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
77 PROUST Victor 2001 560 EN TOURS FRA
78 ROBINO Louis 2001 558 LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP FRA
79 LE BOT Enzo 2001 557 C REDON NATATION FRA
80 VISBECQ Edouard 2002 556 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
81 MIGNE Antoine 2001 556 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
82 VASSARD Gabriel 2001 556 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
83 BELLIER Kolia 2002 555 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
84 CESBRON Paul 2001 555 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
85 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 552 EN CAEN FRA
86 DIETRICH Olivier 2001 551 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
87 RICAUD Matthias 2001 548 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
88 LE BAIL Titouan 2001 547 LANNION NATATION FRA
89 MACE Dorian 2001 547 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
90 GAUTIER Antoine-Eric 2001 545 ASPTT NANTES FRA
91 CULTY Hugo 2001 545 ANGERS NATATION FRA
92 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 545 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
93 POUPLIN Valentin 2002 540 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
94 PETITEAU Robin 2002 539 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
95 SELLIER Arthur-Emmanuel 2001 539 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
96 LANDAIS Aubin 2001 538 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
97 SALMON Pierre 2001 534 SALBRIS NATATION FRA
98 BEKONO Pierre 2002 533 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
99 LECRUBIER Oscar 2001 527 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
100 KERRENEUR Theo 2002 525 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
101 DES COURIERES Marin 2001 524 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
102 DELAMARE Paul 2001 524 NANTES NATATION FRA
103 KERYFEN Nathan 2002 520 LORIENT NATATION FRA
104 LORRAIN Kieran 2001 518 LANNION NATATION FRA
105 DUBOST Nathan 2001 517 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
106 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 516 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
107 COUTANCEAU Julien 2002 516 CN LUÇON FRA
108 DUVAL Benjamin 2002 515 CNPO CONCHES FRA
109 LE CAM Tom 2001 512 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
110 GRELET Clement 2001 512 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
111 CORVAISIER Titouan 2002 510 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
112 DUTEIL Chan 2002 503 CN COUTANCES FRA
113 VANDROMME Baptiste 2001 503 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
114 GUILLET Tom 2001 500 ASPTT NANTES FRA
115 VINCENT Kilian 2002 497 CN AVRANCHES FRA
116 CHAPLOTEAU Kylian 2001 496 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
117 GIGAN Dylan 2001 495 STADE LAVAL FRA
118 MAGUERO Pierre 2001 495 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
119 BARLAY Mathieu 2001 493 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
120 EKEDY Joachim 2001 491 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
121 GERVAIS Loann 2001 487 CNPO CONCHES FRA
122 ROUSSE Elouan 2001 486 BAUD NATATION FRA
123 ZFIZEF Sofiane 2001 485 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
124 TARADE Lorenzo 2001 484 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
125 DUSSUD Louis 2001 482 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
126 SOREL Eric 2001 481 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
127 DIDIERJEAN Julien 2001 476 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
128 HAMON Victor 2002 475 CN LE MANS FRA
129 LANGLO Alban 2002 474 AURAY NATATION FRA
130 TINON-GALERNE Maxime 2001 465 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA
131 JEGARD Léo 2001 464 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
132 EUSEBE Tom 2002 463 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
133 POTTIER Célian 2001 453 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
134 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 447 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
135 BILLARD Elouen 2001 443 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
136 GALLAIS Mathieu 2002 441 EN PONTIVY FRA
137 HARDY Raphael 2002 438 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
138 GIRARD Mattéo 2002 436 CN COUTANCES FRA
139 PRIEUR Jules 2001 431 CN YVETOT FRA
140 FOLTZ Hugo 2001 426 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
141 FABA BELTRAN Marius 2002 426 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
142 MENEZES Nicolas 2001 400 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
143 MAINGUY Gregoire 2001 393 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
CN AVRANCHES