Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins

Compétition Interrégionale

SAINT-NAZAIRE

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAUDA Enzo 2001 826 CN LE MANS FRA
2 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 811 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA
3 CANAGUIER Louis 2001 799 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 PICHOT Julien 2001 788 AURAY NATATION FRA
5 TOMAC Mewen 2001 781 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
6 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 771 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 OLLIVIER Arsene 2001 760 AURAY NATATION FRA
8 SALAUN Julien 2001 754 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
9 LEON Matthieu 2001 726 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA
10 LECLERC Yann 2001 726 EN PONTIVY FRA
11 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 725 CN YVETOT FRA
12 VANTAL Alexis 2001 720 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
13 AUBERT Camille 2002 715 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
14 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 713 C REDON NATATION FRA
15 ALLANO Rémy 2001 709 VIERZON NATATION FRA
16 GRANDIN Hugo 2001 704 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA
17 DRANSART Arthur 2001 701 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
18 BOUCHON Victor 2002 695 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA
19 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 692 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
20 VOISIN Léon 2002 690 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
21 SAAS Jules 2001 685 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 MALTRET Titouan 2001 677 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
23 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 677 HAGUE NATATION FRA
24 ROUX Louis 2001 677 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
25 CAM Theau 2001 671 CN BREST FRA
26 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 661 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
27 LASSERRE Damien 2001 661 CN LE HAVRE FRA
28 MAC Hugo 2001 654 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
29 LEBOEUF Simon 2001 651 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
30 DU BOUAYS Yann 2001 649 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
31 HAVARD Tristan 2001 646 ANGERS NATATION FRA
32 CAILLAUD Manuel 2001 645 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 DIETRICH Olivier 2001 644 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
34 NAUD Theo 2001 644 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
35 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 643 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
36 FALQUERO Nathan 2001 640 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
37 DES COURIERES Marin 2001 640 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
38 BEDOUET Louca 2001 639 ANGERS NATATION FRA
39 PIVER Loan 2001 637 EN TOURS FRA
40 DAGUIER Theo 2001 629 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
41 MORNET Thomas 2001 629 ASS. CLOYSIENNE DE NATATION FRA
42 PETITEAU Robin 2002 628 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
43 SELLIER Arthur-Emmanuel 2001 628 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
44 DESCHAMPS Romain 2001 625 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
45 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 624 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
46 LINOT Hugo 2002 623 CNM DIEPPE FRA
47 POTERIE Arthur 2001 621 ES FALAISE FRA
48 VISBECQ Edouard 2002 620 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
49 MARTIN Gaetan 2002 619 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
50 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 618 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
51 HABASQUE Clément 2001 617 CN BREST FRA
52 ROBINO Louis 2001 614 LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP FRA
53 POUPLIN Valentin 2002 614 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
54 DREHER Etienne 2001 612 CN BREST FRA
55 LACROIX Evan 2001 606 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
56 DHUMEAUX Samuel 2001 599 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
57 MARTIN Antoine 2001 599 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
58 BEKONO Pierre 2002 598 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
59 VIDEAU Vianney 2001 597 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
60 FOLTZ Hugo 2001 594 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
61 ORIEUX Lucas 2001 593 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
62 ROUSSE Elouan 2001 591 BAUD NATATION FRA
63 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 588 EN CAEN FRA
64 DIDIERJEAN Julien 2001 586 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
65 RICAUD Matthias 2001 586 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
66 CHOQUET Simon 2002 586 ANGERS NATATION FRA
67 LEMEE Pierre 2001 582 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
68 BAALI Ilias 2001 580 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
69 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2001 579 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
70 GALLON Anatole 2001 579 ES FALAISE FRA
71 JARNIER Lilian 2002 578 C REDON NATATION FRA
72 JEGARD Léo 2001 575 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
73 ROLAND Bastien 2001 573 STADE LAVAL FRA
74 VANDROMME Baptiste 2001 570 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
75 PECH Killian 2002 570 CN BREST FRA
76 PROUST Victor 2001 569 EN TOURS FRA
77 WATTEBLED Teddy 2001 566 CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS FRA
78 AMRANDI Adel 2001 565 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
79 LEBRET Thomas 2001 563 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA
80 AUBIN Samuel 2001 559 ANGERS NATATION FRA
81 CHIRON Hugo 2001 558 ASPTT NANTES FRA
82 KERRENEUR Theo 2002 557 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
83 CHAVENTRE Anatole 2001 555 EN CAEN FRA
84 MALBRON Charly 2001 555 USM VIRE FRA
85 GIGAN Dylan 2001 553 STADE LAVAL FRA
86 DESPORTES Francois 2002 552 ANGERS NATATION FRA
87 DUNEAU Evan 2001 551 VIERZON NATATION FRA
88 BILLARD Elouen 2001 549 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
89 LANGLO Alban 2002 546 AURAY NATATION FRA
90 CHAPLOTEAU Kylian 2001 543 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
91 KOEHLER Benjamin 2002 542 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
92 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 541 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
93 MACE Dorian 2001 541 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
94 VASSARD Gabriel 2001 540 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
95 LANDAIS Aubin 2001 540 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
96 CLAUDEL Gwendal 2001 540 ES SEGRÉ FRA
97 CORVAISIER Titouan 2002 539 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
98 TINON-GALERNE Maxime 2001 535 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA
99 JETISHI Diell 2001 534 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
100 GOUNET William 2002 532 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
101 JOUAN Raphael 2001 530 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
102 GAUTIER Antoine-Eric 2001 528 ASPTT NANTES FRA
103 GALANO Clément 2001 526 ASS. CLOYSIENNE DE NATATION FRA
104 MIGNE Antoine 2001 526 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
105 EUSEBE Tom 2002 524 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
106 POTTIER Célian 2001 523 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
107 DA COSTA Gabin 2002 522 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
108 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 520 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
109 DUTEIL Chan 2002 518 CN COUTANCES FRA
110 SEUROT Antoine 2002 515 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
111 CESBRON Paul 2001 513 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
112 GEFFLOT Korantin 2002 511 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
113 PRONOST Gaëtan 2001 507 CN BREST FRA
114 MAINGUY Gregoire 2001 506 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
115 COUTANCEAU Julien 2002 504 CN LUÇON FRA
116 BELLIER Kolia 2002 501 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
117 DUBOST Nathan 2001 499 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
118 LE BOT Enzo 2001 499 C REDON NATATION FRA
119 LE BAIL Titouan 2001 498 LANNION NATATION FRA
120 SALMON Pierre 2001 497 SALBRIS NATATION FRA
121 MAGUERO Pierre 2001 497 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
122 HAMON Victor 2002 495 CN LE MANS FRA
123 VINCENT Kilian 2002 492 CN AVRANCHES FRA
124 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 490 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
125 CULTY Hugo 2001 486 ANGERS NATATION FRA
126 GERVAIS Loann 2001 481 CNPO CONCHES FRA
127 LECRUBIER Oscar 2001 478 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
128 TARADE Lorenzo 2001 478 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
129 LE CAM Tom 2001 477 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
130 GRELET Clement 2001 471 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
131 DELAMARE Paul 2001 470 NANTES NATATION FRA
132 KERYFEN Nathan 2002 469 LORIENT NATATION FRA
133 GALLAIS Mathieu 2002 466 EN PONTIVY FRA
134 DE LALOUBIE Agulin 2001 456 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
135 DEBEAUMONT Johan 2001 453 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
136 FABA BELTRAN Marius 2002 442 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
137 THEREZE Quentin 2002 441 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
138 ZFIZEF Sofiane 2001 437 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
139 LORRAIN Kieran 2001 437 LANNION NATATION FRA
140 SOREL Eric 2001 433 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
141 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 431 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
142 GIRARD Mattéo 2002 430 CN COUTANCES FRA
143 POUX Hugo 2001 421 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
144 HARDY Raphael 2002 418 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
145 DUSSUD Louis 2001 417 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
146 EKEDY Joachim 2001 390 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
147 MENEZES Nicolas 2001 386 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
148 PRIEUR Jules 2001 375 CN YVETOT FRA
149 BARLAY Mathieu 2001 373 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
150 GUILLET Tom 2001 372 ASPTT NANTES FRA
151 DUVAL Benjamin 2002 346 CNPO CONCHES FRA
CN AVRANCHES