Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Compétition Régionale

GRAVENCHON

Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JEANNE Dorian 1998 1117 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 DULONDEL Louis 1998 1117 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
3 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 1075 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 JACQUET Hugo 1995 1025 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 FOLLIOT Mathieu 1996 1012 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
6 DECROIX Nathan 1997 999 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALET Charles 1995 1091 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 1087 CN LE HAVRE FRA
3 DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste 1997 929 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
4 LEBRET Lucas 1998 911 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA
5 LOISEL Arthur 1997 892 ALENÇON NC FRA
6 WOJTECKI Quentin 1994 884 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 1003 CN AVRANCHES FRA
2 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 955 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
3 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 901 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 VOISIN Oscar 1999 897 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
5 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 867 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
6 FLEURY Noah 2000 839 EN CAEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JEANNE Dorian 1998 1094 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 1085 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 DECROIX Nathan 1997 1038 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
4 FOLLIOT Mathieu 1996 1033 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
5 DULONDEL Louis 1998 1021 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
6 JACQUET Hugo 1995 1020 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
7 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 997 CN LE HAVRE FRA
8 VALET Charles 1995 990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste 1997 980 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
10 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 971 CN AVRANCHES FRA
11 LEBRET Lucas 1998 966 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA
12 WOJTECKI Quentin 1994 956 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 927 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
14 LOISEL Arthur 1997 913 ALENÇON NC FRA
15 DIAZ Baptiste 1997 910 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
16 FLEURY Noah 2000 886 EN CAEN FRA
17 VIEL Dorian 1992 864 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
18 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 862 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
19 LENORMAND Benoit 1997 862 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
20 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 860 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
21 LECARPENTIER Benjamin 1998 860 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
22 VOISIN Oscar 1999 859 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
23 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 835 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
24 DOLBEC Jules 2000 828 EN CAEN FRA
25 YVELAIN Valentin 2000 823 CNPO CONCHES FRA
26 BATTE Clement 2000 808 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
27 RICOU Léo 1999 807 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
28 LEDOLLEY Benjamin 1996 804 CN COUTANCES FRA
29 ROBIN Clement 1997 798 CNM DIEPPE FRA
30 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 795 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
31 GOMES Savio 2000 785 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
32 BATREL Florian 2000 779 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
33 GOMES Jordao 1998 778 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
34 HENRY Julien 1999 775 USO MONDEVILLE FRA
35 DOUYERE Florian 1999 756 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
36 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 748 CN COUTANCES FRA
CN AVRANCHES