4e Meeting de l'Avenir

Compétition Départementale

ANGERS

Du Samedi 14 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 739 HAGUE NATATION FRA
2 VOISIN Léon 2002 724 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
3 GEFFLOT Korantin 2002 710 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
4 CLAUDEL Gwendal 2001 700 ES SEGRÉ FRA
5 BEDOUET Louca 2001 675 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 DESPORTES Francois 2002 666 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 TODOSKOFF Leo 2003 630 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 LECACHEUR Joris 2001 628 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
9 BARLAY Mathieu 2001 585 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
10 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 534 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 524 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
12 SUBTS Edgard 2003 481 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
13 BRISFER Gabriel 2004 460 MARCQ NATATION FRA
14 TAILLIEU Félix 2003 434 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
15 BOURIEZ Louann 2003 381 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 ARNOULD Thibaut 2003 352 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
17 LE ROCH Raphael 2005 135 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 1 CN BEAUPREAU FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIDEAU Vianney 2001 623 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
2 DUTEIL Chan 2002 596 CN COUTANCES FRA
3 CAILLAUD Manuel 2001 582 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 AUBIN Samuel 2001 573 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 TENCE Briac 2002 570 CN AVRANCHES FRA
6 CHOQUET Simon 2002 570 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 HAVARD Tristan 2001 547 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 CULTY Hugo 2001 534 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 DUBRUILLE Jean 2003 505 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
10 DE SMEDT Tom 2003 499 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
11 DELANNOY Mathis 2004 435 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
12 CASSAGNE Arthur 2003 371 NANTES NATATION FRA
13 DUTHOIT Julien 2003 318 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
14 RIALLAND Pierre 2003 291 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 GAUTIER Antoine 2003 267 NANTES NATATION FRA
16 CAPELLARO Enzo 2004 266 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VOISIN Léon 2002 714 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
2 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 684 HAGUE NATATION FRA
3 CLAUDEL Gwendal 2001 660 ES SEGRÉ FRA
4 DESPORTES Francois 2002 636 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 GEFFLOT Korantin 2002 623 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
6 LECACHEUR Joris 2001 620 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
7 BEDOUET Louca 2001 606 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 BARLAY Mathieu 2001 595 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
9 AUBIN Samuel 2001 589 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 TENCE Briac 2002 576 CN AVRANCHES FRA
11 HAVARD Tristan 2001 573 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 CAILLAUD Manuel 2001 566 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 CULTY Hugo 2001 561 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 DUTEIL Chan 2002 559 CN COUTANCES FRA
15 VIDEAU Vianney 2001 558 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
16 CHOQUET Simon 2002 530 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 528 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
18 PINOTEAU Vincent 2001 523 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 512 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 DUBOST Nathan 2001 503 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
21 TODOSKOFF Leo 2003 497 ANGERS NATATION FRA
22 LE NEL Gaston 2002 482 ANGERS NATATION FRA
23 ARNOULD Thibaut 2003 450 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
24 DAVIERE Emile 2002 447 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
25 SUBTS Edgard 2003 442 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
26 BRISFER Gabriel 2004 438 MARCQ NATATION FRA
27 MENANT Naël 2001 430 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
28 RONTARD Mathias 2001 421 ES SEGRÉ FRA
29 BOURIEZ Louann 2003 419 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
30 TAILLIEU Félix 2003 418 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
31 DE SMEDT Tom 2003 416 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
32 DUBRUILLE Jean 2003 414 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
33 DELANNOY Mathis 2004 408 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
34 CASSAGNE Arthur 2003 339 NANTES NATATION FRA
35 MASSI Tristan 2001 337 ANGERS NATATION FRA
36 GALOPIN Jonas 2001 332 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
37 DUTHOIT Julien 2003 326 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
38 RIALLAND Pierre 2003 306 ANGERS NATATION FRA
39 GAUTIER Antoine 2003 304 NANTES NATATION FRA
40 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 296 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
41 ARNAULT Corentin 2002 246 ANGERS NATATION FRA
42 CAPELLARO Enzo 2004 221 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
43 REBUFFAT Léopold 2003 213 NANTES NATATION FRA
44 LETELLIER Hyacinthe 2003 206 ANGERS NATATION FRA
45 LAUMONIER Robin 2003 203 ANGERS NATATION FRA
46 RUBERTI Jules 2003 182 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
47 FURGER Clement 2003 173 NANTES NATATION FRA
48 PICQUET Adrien 2002 161 ANGERS NATATION FRA
49 GROLIER Mathieu 2002 151 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
50 BOHN Matthieu 2004 128 NANTES NATATION FRA
51 LE ROCH Raphael 2005 116 ANGERS NATATION FRA
52 GUYON Joseph 2004 104 ANGERS NATATION FRA
53 DAGUET Martin 2002 23 ANGERS NATATION FRA
54 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 1 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
CN AVRANCHES