4e Meeting de l'Avenir

Compétition Départementale

ANGERS

Du Samedi 14 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUERIN Thomas 2001 913 CN LE MANS FRA
2 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 860 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 GEFFLOT Korantin 2002 795 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
4 SAUDA Enzo 2001 785 CN LE MANS FRA
5 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 777 HAGUE NATATION FRA
6 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 751 EN CAEN FRA
7 VOISIN Léon 2002 725 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
8 CHAVENTRE Anatole 2001 704 EN CAEN FRA
9 BRISFER Gabriel 2004 659 MARCQ NATATION FRA
10 GUILLEMET Quentin 2003 644 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
11 TODOSKOFF Leo 2003 612 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 610 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 581 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
14 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 545 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
15 DE SMEDT Tom 2003 527 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
16 SUBTS Edgard 2003 505 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
17 LE ROCH Raphael 2005 331 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 BRUNEL Sam 2005 263 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AMRANDI Adel 2001 747 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
2 DAGUIER Theo 2001 737 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 LECACHEUR Joris 2001 706 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
4 BARLAY Mathieu 2001 694 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
5 DELAMARE Paul 2001 686 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 VIDEAU Vianney 2001 682 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
7 CAZAL Killian 2001 659 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 GRESSIER MONARD Valentin 2001 589 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA
9 DEHAUD Matheo 2003 561 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
10 DELANNOY Mathis 2004 533 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
11 BOURIEZ Louann 2003 520 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
12 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 462 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
13 DUTHOIT Julien 2003 417 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
14 BAZIN Armel 2004 394 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 BOHN Matthieu 2004 368 NANTES NATATION FRA
16 LAUMONIER Robin 2003 344 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUERIN Thomas 2001 940 CN LE MANS FRA
2 JODIN Matéo 2001 877 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 833 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 SAUDA Enzo 2001 803 CN LE MANS FRA
5 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 802 EN CAEN FRA
6 GEFFLOT Korantin 2002 775 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
7 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 772 HAGUE NATATION FRA
8 VOISIN Léon 2002 721 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
9 CHAVENTRE Anatole 2001 714 EN CAEN FRA
10 DAGUIER Theo 2001 710 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 LECACHEUR Joris 2001 699 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
12 AMRANDI Adel 2001 688 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
13 GRESSIER MONARD Valentin 2001 687 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA
14 DELAMARE Paul 2001 687 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 VIDEAU Vianney 2001 686 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
16 BARLAY Mathieu 2001 683 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
17 CAZAL Killian 2001 682 NANTES NATATION FRA
18 HAVARD Tristan 2001 680 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 678 EN CAEN FRA
20 BEDOUET Louca 2001 675 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 DUTEIL Chan 2002 672 CN COUTANCES FRA
22 BRISFER Gabriel 2004 666 MARCQ NATATION FRA
23 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 665 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
24 GIRARD Mattéo 2002 656 CN COUTANCES FRA
25 CESBRON Paul 2001 651 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
26 DENHAM Michael 2001 647 AC LONGUE FRA
27 TENCE Briac 2002 633 CN AVRANCHES FRA
28 TROUDE Cyril 2001 629 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
29 TODOSKOFF Leo 2003 615 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 CULTY Hugo 2001 613 ANGERS NATATION FRA
31 DUBOST Nathan 2001 608 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
32 DESPORTES Francois 2002 606 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 GUILLEMET Quentin 2003 591 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
34 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 590 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
35 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 589 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
36 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 577 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
37 PINOTEAU Vincent 2001 575 ANGERS NATATION FRA
38 CHOQUET Simon 2002 573 ANGERS NATATION FRA
39 BOSSARD Antoine 2001 570 NANTES NATATION FRA
40 DE SMEDT Tom 2003 556 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
41 MARSAS Damien 2002 555 NANTES NATATION FRA
42 SUBTS Edgard 2003 550 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
43 DUCHESNE Lucas 2001 535 NANTES NATATION FRA
44 CAILLAUD Manuel 2001 535 ANGERS NATATION FRA
45 JOUANNY Adrien 2002 519 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
46 BOURIEZ Louann 2003 518 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
47 LE NEL Gaston 2002 518 ANGERS NATATION FRA
48 DEHAUD Matheo 2003 512 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
49 DELANNOY Mathis 2004 506 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
50 LE ROCH Gabriel 2001 503 ANGERS NATATION FRA
51 DUTHOIT Julien 2003 474 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
52 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 459 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
53 TAPIA-MEDINA Emiliano 2002 454 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
54 MASSI Tristan 2001 451 ANGERS NATATION FRA
55 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 434 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
56 TUFFIER Aymeric 2002 432 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA
57 CHUPIN Vincent 2001 429 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
58 ARNAULT Corentin 2002 426 ANGERS NATATION FRA
59 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 401 CHALONNES OS NATATION FRA
60 MATHIEU Hugo 2001 387 ANGERS NATATION FRA
61 POUPEAU Anthony 2002 386 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
62 PICQUET Adrien 2002 385 ANGERS NATATION FRA
63 DEVAUX Baptiste 2002 372 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
64 BAZIN Armel 2004 369 NANTES NATATION FRA
65 BOHN Matthieu 2004 317 NANTES NATATION FRA
66 BRETAUDEAU Guillaume 2001 316 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
67 LAUMONIER Robin 2003 301 ANGERS NATATION FRA
68 LE ROCH Raphael 2005 284 ANGERS NATATION FRA
69 LETELLIER Hyacinthe 2003 283 ANGERS NATATION FRA
70 GROLIER Mathieu 2002 251 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
71 ROBLIN Simon 2003 246 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
72 DOUDARD Tom 2003 241 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
73 ROBINEAU Evan 2003 234 ES SEGRÉ FRA
74 FEUILLET Mathis 2003 230 ES SEGRÉ FRA
75 BESSON Audric 2004 207 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA
76 COUTANT Léandre 2002 204 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
77 BRUNEL Sam 2005 162 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
78 MADIOT Eloan 2004 155 ES CRAON NATATION FRA
79 DAGUET Martin 2002 99 ANGERS NATATION FRA
80 BEURTON Malo 2004 44 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
81 BEJIN Killian 2003 36 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
82 GRENECHE Alexis 2004 22 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA
83 VINANDY Karl 2004 10 ES SEGRÉ FRA
CN AVRANCHES