Meeting National Jean-Pierre Gautier

Compétition Nationale

RENNES

Du Vendredi 17 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COURCELLE Quentin 1992 1163 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 DROGUET Gaëtan 1994 1143 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 HAMON Teiva 1996 1137 C REDON NATATION FRA
4 GUILLERM Julien 1994 1108 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 SCHMID Ken 1996 1102 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 BUCHENET Adrien 1997 1086 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
7 LEFEVRE Jeremie 1997 1034 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
8 SEGURA Jérémy 1993 1020 NANTES NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BELLAYER Thibault 1996 1115 C REDON NATATION FRA
2 BOLLORE Bastien 1996 1078 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
3 SECHIER Hugo 1994 1061 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
4 BOUTER Antoine 1996 1055 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 VELGHE Adrien 1997 1051 CN BREST FRA
6 ACHDOU Raphael 1996 1044 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 GARNIER Jérémy 1994 1017 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
8 BURBAN Rodrigue 1995 975 C REDON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DROGUET Gaëtan 1994 1119 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 HAMON Teiva 1996 1118 C REDON NATATION FRA
3 SEGURA Jérémy 1993 1118 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 SCHMID Ken 1996 1105 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 GUILLERM Julien 1994 1091 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
6 BUCHENET Adrien 1997 1089 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
7 COURCELLE Quentin 1992 1084 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 LEFEVRE Jeremie 1997 1081 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
9 BURBAN Rodrigue 1995 1070 C REDON NATATION FRA
10 BOLLORE Bastien 1996 1069 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
11 SECHIER Hugo 1994 1050 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
12 BELLAYER Thibault 1996 1049 C REDON NATATION FRA
13 ACHDOU Raphael 1996 1045 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
14 BOUTER Antoine 1996 1041 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 PRINTEMPS Nicolas 1993 1037 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
16 VELGHE Adrien 1997 1032 CN BREST FRA
17 GAUDAIRE Arthur 1997 1028 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
18 GARNIER Jérémy 1994 1023 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
19 BREDEL Alexis 1996 1017 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
20 RICHARD Nicolas 1996 1007 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
21 DUFAYET Geoffroy 1997 1002 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
22 ANDRE Karl 1995 1002 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
23 MESQUITA Cyril 1996 1001 AURAY NATATION FRA
24 SCHARER David 1997 1001 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
25 AISSAOUI Ridwane 1998 996 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
26 DREANO Antoine 1994 992 NANTES NATATION FRA
27 JOSSILIN Clement 1996 988 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
28 DUFRESNE Vincent 1998 987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
29 PAILLARD Kevin 1995 984 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
30 SALAUN Benjamin 1995 977 CN MORLAIX FRA
31 MACE Quentin 1996 974 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
32 DRANSART Maxime 1998 970 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
33 CHAUSSON Corentin 1997 959 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
34 CONTIGNON Maël 1998 958 CN BREST FRA
35 OLLIVIER Sergueï 1999 955 CN BREST FRA
36 DEVIENNE Benoit 1997 954 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
37 LE COUVIOUR Theo 1998 949 AURAY NATATION FRA
38 NICOLAS Dorian 1999 947 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
39 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 944 CN AVRANCHES FRA
40 LE TRIONNAIRE Antoine 1998 944 CN VANNES FRA
41 ABDOULHADI Simon 1998 944 NANTES NATATION FRA
42 VELLEN Adrien 1996 939 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
43 BOUVET Antoine 1998 938 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
44 GOUEZEC Corentin 2000 934 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
45 FOURNY Mathis 1998 926 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
46 PRIGENT Quentin 2000 925 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
47 PIRET Quentin 1998 920 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
48 NICOLAS-VERGER Kylian 1997 920 CN VANNES FRA
49 BOUILLIE Alexis 2000 918 LANNION NATATION FRA
50 LEFAIX Enzo 1998 913 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
51 LEROY Charles 1998 912 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
52 ARS Antoine 1999 904 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA
53 ABGRALL Gaëtan 1997 893 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
54 JUBINEAU Maxime 1997 892 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
55 BOUTOUX Malo 1998 892 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
56 LE CORRE Pablo 2000 886 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
57 MARTIN Aymeric 1999 885 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
58 CANOVA Antoine 1998 885 PROVINS NATATION FRA
59 LE DU Alan 1998 885 AURAY NATATION FRA
60 AMICE Pierre 1997 879 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
61 COURTOIS Erwan 2000 872 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
62 AUBRY Killian 1999 871 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
63 GUENGANT Joël 1998 868 CN BREST FRA
64 HEUZE Lucas 1999 865 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
65 MARTIG Axel 1999 860 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
66 HUBER Quentin 1999 859 CN BREST FRA
67 CASILE Raphaël 1997 857 C REDON NATATION FRA
68 GERAUD Thomas 1999 846 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
69 PLOUZENNEC François 2000 835 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
70 RICHARD Rouslan 1999 818 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
71 TOSTIVINT Mateo 1999 815 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
72 MORIN Arthur 1999 808 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
73 PERDIGON Malo 2000 807 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
74 DUAULT Pierre 1999 800 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
75 EVEN Mathias 2000 796 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
76 JOSSILIN Hugo 1999 796 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
77 JOUAN Theo 2000 781 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
78 HELLARD Emmanuel 1998 754 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
79 LE GALL Yann 2000 739 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
80 DAUDRE Erwann 1998 712 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
81 JULIEN Pierre-Antoine 2000 651 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES