Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AUNE Romain 2000 1034 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
2 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 1026 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
3 SARAZIN Théo 2000 993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 FOURMY Matéo 2000 987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz 2000 977 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
6 FORTIER Mickael 2000 976 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
7 VERGNE Matthieu 2000 972 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 LE GUEN Nicolas 2000 972 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 PANAGET Esteban 2000 969 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
10 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 965 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
11 RONDIER Lucien 2000 948 CSM CLAMART FRA
12 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 947 AC TRÈBES FRA
13 COSTE Damien 2000 946 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
14 CABIOCH Clément 2000 945 AC HYÈRES FRA
15 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 942 AS BONDY FRA
16 OSWALD Thomas 2000 937 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
17 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 933 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
18 PAZDUR Maxence 2000 926 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
19 MILLION Curtis 2000 919 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
20 CACHOT Arthur 2000 917 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
21 RIBEYRE Adrien 2000 915 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
22 IONESCU Stefan 2000 913 SN HAGUENAU FRA
23 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 908 SN VERSAILLES FRA
24 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 906 CN AVRANCHES FRA
25 FLACHARD Paul 2000 899 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
26 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 898 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 YOKOYAMA Kentaro* 2000 894 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
28 GINESTA Teo 2000 892 CN ANTIBES FRA
29 GIBOT Florian 2000 892 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
30 GUEUDET Florian 2000 891 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
31 BARRY Ervin 2000 889 SCUF PARIS FRA
32 BESSON-GAZON Tom 2000 887 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
33 MILLET Arthur 2000 886 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
34 HORTE Emilien 2000 881 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
35 FAVROT Thibault 2000 881 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
36 DARGERY Matteo 2000 878 EN TOURS FRA
37 TESIC Enzo 2000 877 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
38 BOUDON Biniam 2000 877 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
39 HENRY Clément 2000 877 ES VITRY FRA
40 BEAUZOR Nicolas 2000 874 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA
41 WAGUET Fabien 2000 874 CN ANTIBES FRA
42 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 873 ANGERS NATATION FRA
43 CASASREALES Tom 2001 873 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
44 LATOUPIE Jérémy 2000 873 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
45 STOFLETH Arnaud 2000 873 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
46 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 868 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
47 ANTONIO Lucas 2000 865 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
48 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 860 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
49 BAEZ Nikita 2000 859 AS CALUIRE FRA
50 LERIDER Yannis 2000 857 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
51 GARCIA Nicolas 2000 855 SO MILLAU N FRA
52 COUDRAIS Yvon 2000 850 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
53 BARBIER Elio 2000 849 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
54 PROVENAZ William 2000 849 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
55 LABDOUN Aurès 2000 849 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
56 RAMAUX Alexis 2000 848 CN DOLE & REG FRA
57 BEAUGRAND Paul 2000 847 CN ANTIBES FRA
58 THALY Thomas 2000 847 AC FONGIROMON FRA
59 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 846 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
60 IKAI Baptiste 2000 845 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
61 JEANNE ROSE Hugo 2000 843 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
62 ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis 2000 842 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
63 SCHIFFMANN Nathan 2000 841 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
64 ROCA Pierre 2000 841 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
65 JACOLOT Baptiste 2000 841 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
66 ODENT Sebastien 2000 841 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
67 NARDI Julien 2000 840 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
68 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 839 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
69 PEYROU Terence 2000 837 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
70 MARIE Léopaul 2000 837 SU AGEN FRA
71 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 835 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
72 GREGOIRE Lilian 2000 835 CARROS NATATION FRA
73 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 834 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
74 PIRON Thomas 2000 834 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
75 SMITH Joshua 2000 834 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
76 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 833 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
77 FURST Stephane 2000 833 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
78 CAVAILLE Alexandre 2000 829 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
79 AZRA Alexandre 2000 828 ES VITRY FRA
80 REUILLON Louis 2000 825 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
81 OUMESSAOUD Massyle 2001 825 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
82 MILLE Thomas 2001 824 CALAIS NATATION FRA
83 JONQUERES Sylvain 2000 823 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
84 WONG Teavatea 2000 820 TAHITI TAH
85 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 818 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
86 UNVOAS Clement 2000 815 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
87 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 810 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
88 MARC Antoine 2000 809 CN EPINAL FRA
89 SPRIET William 2000 808 SN HAGUENAU FRA
90 WILHELM Léo 2000 807 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
91 DELICES Jean-Marc 2000 805 CN CAYENNE FRA
92 RIBER Victor 2000 805 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
93 PONZETTO Romain 2000 804 AS CALUIRE FRA
94 BADIAN Allan 2000 803 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
95 MOMBRIS Patrick 2000 802 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
96 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 797 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
97 LEMAITRE Valentin 2000 796 SU AGEN FRA
98 RODRIGUES Adrien 2000 796 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA
99 TORIS Hugo 2000 794 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
100 BIDARD Clément 2001 792 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
101 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 790 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
102 DELPLANQUE David 2000 789 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
103 OLIVA Enzo 2000 788 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
104 SIAD Sébastien 2000 785 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
105 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 782 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
106 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 782 CN VOUZIERS FRA
107 PUISSANT Mathis 2000 781 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
108 MAIGRET Jérôme 2000 778 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
109 STACEY Harry 2000 778 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
110 SANANIKONE Théodore 2001 776 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
111 BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek 2000 776 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
112 GRADEL Thibault 2000 773 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
113 DUPUY Louan 2000 771 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
114 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 770 MULHOUSE ON FRA
115 GAUTIER Arthur 2001 766 SPN POITIERS FRA
116 AMHAJ Elamine 2000 766 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
117 LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard 2000 765 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
118 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 761 NANTES NATATION FRA
119 MERCURY Anthony 2001 758 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
120 GODEFROID Louis 2001 752 US MAUBEUGE FRA
121 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 751 CN CANNES FRA
122 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 751 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
123 ZEINATY Paul 2001 748 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
124 ARMAND Lucas 2000 743 CN MARSEILLE FRA
125 COMTE Sergueï 2000 743 LYON NATATION FRA
126 DONZ Nicolas 2001 741 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
127 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 734 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
128 MASSART Aubin 2000 733 CN GIVET FRA
129 LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules 2001 730 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
130 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 728 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
131 AITAMAI Hivaiki 2001 726 TAHITI TAH
132 RANDLE Calum 2000 726 AC TRÈBES FRA
133 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 726 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
134 CHAMPROBERT Heindrick 2001 725 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
135 LANDRE Mathys 2001 723 MACON NATATION FRA
136 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 719 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
137 PASTULA Kacper 2001 717 ES VITRY FRA
138 REY Vincent 2000 715 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
139 AMARA Othman 2001 712 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
140 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 711 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
141 ADAM Quentin 2001 711 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
142 JODIN Matéo 2001 708 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
143 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 705 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
144 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 703 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
145 ABDELJELIL Romain 2001 695 AC TRÈBES FRA
146 SITTER David 2001 694 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
147 GILBERT Mathias 2001 685 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
148 COLOMBO Pierre 2001 679 SA VERDUN FRA
149 PALMIE Hubert 2001 679 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
150 GUERIN Thomas 2001 660 CN LE MANS FRA
151 ELIE Loris 2001 659 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
152 BOURSIER Merlin 2001 656 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
153 ABILY Antoine 2001 653 NANTES NATATION FRA
154 OUNOUGHI Ihsane 2001 650 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
155 JEAN-FRANÇOIS Guillaume 2001 645 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
156 RENE-CORAIL Brice 2001 611 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
CN AVRANCHES