Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PANAGET Esteban 2000 1130 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
2 MILLION Curtis 2000 1062 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
3 LERIDER Yannis 2000 1057 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
4 FOURMY Matéo 2000 1056 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 VERGNE Matthieu 2000 1052 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 1052 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
7 FORTIER Mickael 2000 1051 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
8 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 1051 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
9 NARDI Julien 2000 1045 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
10 BADIAN Allan 2000 1042 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
11 SARAZIN Théo 2000 1036 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
12 AUNE Romain 2000 1030 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
13 LE GUEN Nicolas 2000 1029 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 COMTE Sergueï 2000 1022 LYON NATATION FRA
15 GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz 2000 1014 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
16 HORTE Emilien 2000 1009 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
17 STOFLETH Arnaud 2000 1008 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
18 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 1002 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
19 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 1000 AS BONDY FRA
20 HENRY Clément 2000 1000 ES VITRY FRA
21 PIRON Thomas 2000 996 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
22 GRADEL Thibault 2000 995 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
23 CABIOCH Clément 2000 991 AC HYÈRES FRA
24 PONZETTO Romain 2000 989 AS CALUIRE FRA
25 BARRY Ervin 2000 988 SCUF PARIS FRA
26 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 987 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
27 IONESCU Stefan 2000 987 SN HAGUENAU FRA
28 OSWALD Thomas 2000 984 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
29 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 983 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
30 DARGERY Matteo 2000 981 EN TOURS FRA
31 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 978 SN VERSAILLES FRA
32 BOUDON Biniam 2000 977 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
33 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 976 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
34 ROCA Pierre 2000 974 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
35 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 969 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
36 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 969 CN CANNES FRA
37 MILLET Arthur 2000 968 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
38 GREGOIRE Lilian 2000 968 CARROS NATATION FRA
39 PAZDUR Maxence 2000 965 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
40 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 964 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
41 GARCIA Nicolas 2000 963 SO MILLAU N FRA
42 GUEUDET Florian 2000 961 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
43 RONDIER Lucien 2000 960 CSM CLAMART FRA
44 DELICES Jean-Marc 2000 950 CN CAYENNE FRA
45 LEMAITRE Valentin 2000 948 SU AGEN FRA
46 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 946 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
47 MILLE Thomas 2001 942 CALAIS NATATION FRA
48 IKAI Baptiste 2000 942 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
49 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 938 AC TRÈBES FRA
50 CACHOT Arthur 2000 938 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
51 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 934 CN AVRANCHES FRA
52 MOLINIER Teva 2000 933 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
53 COUDRAIS Yvon 2000 932 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
54 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 931 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
55 SPRIET William 2000 927 SN HAGUENAU FRA
56 DELPLANQUE David 2000 927 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
57 RAMAUX Alexis 2000 927 CN DOLE & REG FRA
58 PROVENAZ William 2000 924 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
59 THALY Thomas 2000 923 AC FONGIROMON FRA
60 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 920 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
61 CAVAILLE Alexandre 2000 917 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
62 WONG Teavatea 2000 917 TAHITI TAH
63 AMHAJ Elamine 2000 914 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
64 YOKOYAMA Kentaro* 2000 911 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
65 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 909 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
66 FLACHARD Paul 2000 907 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
67 RIBEYRE Adrien 2000 905 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
68 LATOUPIE Jérémy 2000 903 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
69 ODENT Sebastien 2000 903 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
70 PEYROU Terence 2000 900 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
71 WILHELM Léo 2000 899 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
72 GIBOT Florian 2000 898 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
73 COSTE Damien 2000 898 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
74 JONQUERES Sylvain 2000 897 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
75 GINESTA Teo 2000 897 CN ANTIBES FRA
76 STACEY Harry 2000 896 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
77 PALMIE Hubert 2001 892 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
78 ANTONIO Lucas 2000 892 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
79 LANDRE Mathys 2001 891 MACON NATATION FRA
80 REUILLON Louis 2000 889 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
81 UNVOAS Clement 2000 888 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
82 LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard 2000 888 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
83 MAIGRET Jérôme 2000 886 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
84 REY Vincent 2000 886 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
85 RANDLE Calum 2000 883 AC TRÈBES FRA
86 AZRA Alexandre 2000 880 ES VITRY FRA
87 DONZ Nicolas 2001 880 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
88 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 879 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
89 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 878 MULHOUSE ON FRA
90 BAEZ Nikita 2000 876 AS CALUIRE FRA
91 TESIC Enzo 2000 875 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
92 GODEFROID Louis 2001 874 US MAUBEUGE FRA
93 PASTULA Kacper 2001 869 ES VITRY FRA
94 BEAUZOR Nicolas 2000 869 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA
95 JEANNE ROSE Hugo 2000 869 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
96 PUISSANT Mathis 2000 868 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
97 MOMBRIS Patrick 2000 867 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
98 BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek 2000 864 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
99 RODRIGUES Adrien 2000 863 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA
100 SIAD Sébastien 2000 862 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
101 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 861 ANGERS NATATION FRA
102 ARMAND Lucas 2000 856 CN MARSEILLE FRA
103 MARIE Léopaul 2000 856 SU AGEN FRA
104 BESSON-GAZON Tom 2000 855 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
105 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 853 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
106 LABDOUN Aurès 2000 852 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
107 SMITH Joshua 2000 850 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
108 SCHIFFMANN Nathan 2000 849 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
109 BARBIER Elio 2000 847 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
110 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 846 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
111 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 846 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
112 CHAMPROBERT Heindrick 2001 843 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
113 DURAND Keanu 2001 840 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
114 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 840 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
115 MASSART Aubin 2000 839 CN GIVET FRA
116 OLIVA Enzo 2000 838 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
117 GAUTIER Arthur 2001 838 SPN POITIERS FRA
118 SIMON Bastien 2000 836 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
119 MERCURY Anthony 2001 836 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
120 BIDARD Clément 2001 835 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
121 WAGUET Fabien 2000 834 CN ANTIBES FRA
122 BEAUGRAND Paul 2000 832 CN ANTIBES FRA
123 CASASREALES Tom 2001 832 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
124 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 829 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
125 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 826 NANTES NATATION FRA
126 JACOLOT Baptiste 2000 825 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
127 FAVROT Thibault 2000 821 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
128 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 821 CN VOUZIERS FRA
129 ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis 2000 819 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
130 OUMESSAOUD Massyle 2001 816 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
131 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 812 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
132 RIBER Victor 2000 810 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
133 GILBERT Mathias 2001 810 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
134 LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules 2001 807 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
135 DUPUY Louan 2000 805 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
136 SITTER David 2001 805 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
137 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 802 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
138 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 801 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
139 AITAMAI Hivaiki 2001 799 TAHITI TAH
140 FURST Stephane 2000 796 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
141 SANANIKONE Théodore 2001 793 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
142 ADAM Quentin 2001 791 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
143 JODIN Matéo 2001 776 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
144 TORIS Hugo 2000 768 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
145 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 766 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
146 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 764 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
147 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 763 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
148 GUERIN Thomas 2001 761 CN LE MANS FRA
149 MARC Antoine 2000 755 CN EPINAL FRA
150 OUNOUGHI Ihsane 2001 753 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
151 ABILY Antoine 2001 750 NANTES NATATION FRA
152 AMARA Othman 2001 750 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
153 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 744 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
154 ABDELJELIL Romain 2001 744 AC TRÈBES FRA
155 ZEINATY Paul 2001 743 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
156 ELIE Loris 2001 727 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
157 JEAN-FRANÇOIS Guillaume 2001 727 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
158 JENIN Thomas 2001 720 US TOUL FRA
159 RENE-CORAIL Brice 2001 703 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
160 BOURSIER Merlin 2001 688 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
161 COLOMBO Pierre 2001 658 SA VERDUN FRA
CN AVRANCHES