Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AUNE Romain 2000 1063 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
2 MILLION Curtis 2000 1031 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
3 RONDIER Lucien 2000 1028 CSM CLAMART FRA
4 PEYROU Terence 2000 1004 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
5 LE GUEN Nicolas 2000 996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 FOURMY Matéo 2000 991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 OSWALD Thomas 2000 980 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
8 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 978 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
9 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 968 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
10 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 964 AS BONDY FRA
11 MOMBRIS Patrick 2000 964 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
12 BARRY Ervin 2000 964 SCUF PARIS FRA
13 COSTE Damien 2000 962 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
14 WONG Teavatea 2000 962 TAHITI TAH
15 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 961 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
16 FLACHARD Paul 2000 958 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
17 FORTIER Mickael 2000 958 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
18 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 948 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
19 PANAGET Esteban 2000 947 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
20 IKAI Baptiste 2000 942 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
21 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 942 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
22 BESSON-GAZON Tom 2000 940 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
23 SARAZIN Théo 2000 935 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
24 CASASREALES Tom 2001 932 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
25 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 925 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
26 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 923 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
27 BARBIER Elio 2000 920 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
28 ANTONIO Lucas 2000 907 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
29 GIBOT Florian 2000 906 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
30 BEAUZOR Nicolas 2000 899 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA
31 CACHOT Arthur 2000 887 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
32 RAMAUX Alexis 2000 886 CN DOLE & REG FRA
33 NARDI Julien 2000 886 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
34 WAGUET Fabien 2000 884 CN ANTIBES FRA
35 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 884 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
36 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 883 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
37 BAEZ Nikita 2000 881 AS CALUIRE FRA
38 BADIAN Allan 2000 880 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
39 LATOUPIE Jérémy 2000 879 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
40 BOUDON Biniam 2000 878 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
41 MARC Antoine 2000 877 CN EPINAL FRA
42 GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz 2000 877 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
43 RIBEYRE Adrien 2000 872 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
44 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 871 CN AVRANCHES FRA
45 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 870 NANTES NATATION FRA
46 DURAND Keanu 2001 870 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
47 ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis 2000 869 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
48 PROVENAZ William 2000 864 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
49 DELICES Jean-Marc 2000 863 CN CAYENNE FRA
50 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 861 MULHOUSE ON FRA
51 YOKOYAMA Kentaro* 2000 861 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
52 GREGOIRE Lilian 2000 856 CARROS NATATION FRA
53 JONQUERES Sylvain 2000 855 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
54 PONZETTO Romain 2000 854 AS CALUIRE FRA
55 JEANNE ROSE Hugo 2000 853 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
56 AZRA Alexandre 2000 851 ES VITRY FRA
57 TESIC Enzo 2000 851 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
58 STOFLETH Arnaud 2000 847 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
59 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 843 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
60 CABIOCH Clément 2000 842 AC HYÈRES FRA
61 GUEUDET Florian 2000 841 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
62 DARGERY Matteo 2000 840 EN TOURS FRA
63 LERIDER Yannis 2000 840 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
64 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 839 AC TRÈBES FRA
65 PIRON Thomas 2000 837 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
66 SANANIKONE Théodore 2001 833 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
67 LEMAITRE Valentin 2000 833 SU AGEN FRA
68 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 833 SN VERSAILLES FRA
69 HORTE Emilien 2000 832 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
70 PAZDUR Maxence 2000 829 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
71 IONESCU Stefan 2000 820 SN HAGUENAU FRA
72 MARIE Léopaul 2000 816 SU AGEN FRA
73 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 815 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
74 GINESTA Teo 2000 811 CN ANTIBES FRA
75 HENRY Clément 2000 809 ES VITRY FRA
76 CAVAILLE Alexandre 2000 808 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
77 SIAD Sébastien 2000 807 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
78 FURST Stephane 2000 805 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
79 JACOLOT Baptiste 2000 803 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
80 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 803 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
81 MAIGRET Jérôme 2000 799 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
82 MOLINIER Teva 2000 799 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
83 MASSART Aubin 2000 799 CN GIVET FRA
84 GAUTIER Arthur 2001 799 SPN POITIERS FRA
85 BEAUGRAND Paul 2000 798 CN ANTIBES FRA
86 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 797 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
87 VERGNE Matthieu 2000 795 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
88 SPRIET William 2000 795 SN HAGUENAU FRA
89 MILLE Thomas 2001 790 CALAIS NATATION FRA
90 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 789 ANGERS NATATION FRA
91 RODRIGUES Adrien 2000 785 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA
92 ZEINATY Paul 2001 784 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
93 MILLET Arthur 2000 783 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
94 BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek 2000 782 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
95 ODENT Sebastien 2000 780 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
96 LABDOUN Aurès 2000 776 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
97 GARCIA Nicolas 2000 775 SO MILLAU N FRA
98 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 771 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
99 COUDRAIS Yvon 2000 766 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
100 OUMESSAOUD Massyle 2001 766 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
101 JEAN-FRANÇOIS Guillaume 2001 765 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
102 AITAMAI Hivaiki 2001 762 TAHITI TAH
103 RIBER Victor 2000 760 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
104 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 758 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
105 DUPUY Louan 2000 754 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
106 UNVOAS Clement 2000 750 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
107 DELPLANQUE David 2000 750 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
108 THALY Thomas 2000 749 AC FONGIROMON FRA
109 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 748 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
110 SMITH Joshua 2000 747 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
111 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 746 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
112 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 746 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
113 SCHIFFMANN Nathan 2000 745 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
114 FAVROT Thibault 2000 743 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
115 AMARA Othman 2001 743 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
116 OUNOUGHI Ihsane 2001 743 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
117 WILHELM Léo 2000 737 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
118 ELIE Loris 2001 736 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
119 ABDELJELIL Romain 2001 736 AC TRÈBES FRA
120 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 734 CN VOUZIERS FRA
121 ARMAND Lucas 2000 729 CN MARSEILLE FRA
122 REY Vincent 2000 726 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
123 AMHAJ Elamine 2000 723 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
124 TORIS Hugo 2000 714 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
125 MERCURY Anthony 2001 714 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
126 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 713 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
127 LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard 2000 711 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
128 DONZ Nicolas 2001 705 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
129 OLIVA Enzo 2000 703 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
130 BIDARD Clément 2001 700 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
131 JENIN Thomas 2001 690 US TOUL FRA
132 RANDLE Calum 2000 690 AC TRÈBES FRA
133 SITTER David 2001 690 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
134 REUILLON Louis 2000 687 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
135 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 676 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
136 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 673 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
137 ROCA Pierre 2000 669 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
138 PASTULA Kacper 2001 664 ES VITRY FRA
139 PALMIE Hubert 2001 663 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
140 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 660 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
141 ADAM Quentin 2001 660 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
142 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 658 CN CANNES FRA
143 GRADEL Thibault 2000 655 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
144 STACEY Harry 2000 653 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
145 JODIN Matéo 2001 649 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
146 GUERIN Thomas 2001 648 CN LE MANS FRA
147 LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules 2001 646 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
148 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 643 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
149 PUISSANT Mathis 2000 641 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
150 LANDRE Mathys 2001 639 MACON NATATION FRA
151 ABILY Antoine 2001 635 NANTES NATATION FRA
152 COMTE Sergueï 2000 625 LYON NATATION FRA
153 CHAMPROBERT Heindrick 2001 614 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
154 BOURSIER Merlin 2001 602 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
155 COLOMBO Pierre 2001 592 SA VERDUN FRA
156 RENE-CORAIL Brice 2001 587 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
157 GILBERT Mathias 2001 574 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
158 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 571 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
159 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 539 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
160 GODEFROID Louis 2001 513 US MAUBEUGE FRA
CN AVRANCHES