14e Meeting Jeunes - MANCHE

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-LO

Le Dimanche 29 Mai 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HELBERT Gedeon 1998 792 CALVADOS FRA
2 GUENERIE Arthur 1998 786 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 JEANNE Dorian 1998 732 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 LECARPENTIER Benjamin 1998 727 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 FEREY Paul 1998 709 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
6 LAKKIS Nael 1999 703 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 JACOB Maximilien 1998 678 CALVADOS FRA
8 MARCADET Yvan 1999 668 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
9 DELAUNAY Hugo 1998 632 CN COUTANCES FRA
10 CHANCEREL Esteban 1998 570 ORNE FRA
11 KAYSER Julien 1998 564 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
12 GALLI Florent 1999 547 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
13 DERRIEN Erwan 1999 545 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
14 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 530 CALVADOS FRA
15 MANOURY Jules 1998 528 CALVADOS FRA
16 RICHARD Guegan 1998 516 CALVADOS FRA
17 CARTENI Bastien 1999 485 CN COUTANCES FRA
18 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 476 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
19 ENAUT Donovan 1998 455 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
20 ARNAUD Simon 1998 453 CALVADOS FRA
21 MONROCQ Pierre 1998 449 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
22 FONTAINE Logan 1999 437 CALVADOS FRA
23 SPLAWSKI Baptiste 1998 435 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
24 ROSEC Olivier 2000 425 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
25 PELLEGRINI Quentin 1999 418 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
26 BODUCH Thomas 1999 412 CALVADOS FRA
27 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 410 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
28 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 408 CALVADOS FRA
29 ROULLAND Quentin 1998 386 CALVADOS FRA
30 FLEURY Noah 2000 349 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
31 BAUDOUIN Hugo 1999 348 CN COUTANCES FRA
32 BLANCHET Louis 1999 346 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
33 LADUNE Tom 1999 324 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
34 VAROQUI Victor 2000 309 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
35 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 304 ORNE FRA
36 SANCHEZ Ruben 2001 302 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
37 SALMON Robin 2001 295 CN COUTANCES FRA
38 VOISIN Oscar 1999 292 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
39 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 287 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
40 DIAZ Tom 2001 285 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
41 CHATTE Baptiste 1999 281 ORNE FRA
42 DROMER Romain 1998 278 ORNE FRA
43 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 232 CN AVRANCHES FRA
44 GOHIER Robin 2000 230 ORNE FRA
45 CHARTON Carl-Alexis 2000 225 CN COUTANCES FRA
46 HANCE Theo 2000 216 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
47 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 202 CN COUTANCES FRA
48 DAGUIER Theo 2001 193 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
49 TRAVERS Paul 1998 193 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
50 DUBOIS Jean-Baptiste 1997 186 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
51 OSMOND Théo 1999 176 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
52 BOURY Florent 2000 132 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
53 PELLÉ Adrien 2000 127 CN AVRANCHES FRA
54 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 112 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
55 SERIEYS Baptiste 2001 99 CN COUTANCES FRA
56 CHARTON Max-Amory 2001 92 CN COUTANCES FRA
57 DECAUMONT Arthur 1999 91 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
58 GIRARD Mattéo 2002 90 CN COUTANCES FRA
59 MARIE Louis 2001 80 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
60 DENIS Clément 2002 71 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
61 ILLES Robin 2003 57 CN AVRANCHES FRA
62 JULLIEN Alexandre 2000 56 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
63 LAMY Florentin 1999 26 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
64 MIGNOT Aurelien 2001 16 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
65 BELMOND Gabriel 2001 15 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
66 DANGER Leo 2002 7 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
67 DERRIEN Nicolas 2001 5 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
68 TENCE Briac 2002 2 CN AVRANCHES FRA
69 CARDET Benjamin 2000 1 HAGUE NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES