Championnats Dép. Avenirs-Poussins (animation) - MANCHE

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-LO

Le Dimanche 20 Fevrier 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 502 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
2 ARNAUD Thimotée 2000 491 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
3 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 470 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 ROSEC Olivier 2000 353 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 CARDET Benjamin 2000 341 HAGUE NATATION FRA
6 TEBOUL Ronan 2000 336 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
7 LAROSE Moana 2000 313 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
8 VOISIN Léon 2002 312 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
9 LESOUEF Simon 2000 311 CN AVRANCHES FRA
10 DAGUIER Theo 2001 301 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 BOISSET Cyrille 2000 291 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
12 LECLERC Jordan 2000 284 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
13 CABROL LANA Nino 2000 271 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
14 MACE Dorian 2001 253 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
15 MORLOT Maxime 2001 230 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
16 PELLÉ Adrien 2000 215 CN AVRANCHES FRA
17 COURCOUX Maxence 2001 209 CN AVRANCHES FRA
18 LE BRETON Leo 2000 206 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
19 LAIR Nolan 2000 191 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
20 MURCIA Hippolyte 2000 189 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
21 CHARTON Carl-Alexis 2000 189 CN COUTANCES FRA
22 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 182 CN AVRANCHES FRA
23 LORD Nicolas 2000 138 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
24 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 119 CN AVRANCHES FRA
25 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 104 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
26 LECACHEUR Joris 2001 104 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
27 MAUROUARD Leo 2001 103 HAGUE NATATION FRA
28 BOURHIS Corentin 2001 102 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
29 MAHEUX Thimothée 2000 101 CN COUTANCES FRA
30 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 100 HAGUE NATATION FRA
31 GOUPIL Clément 2001 78 CN COUTANCES FRA
32 HURIEZ Mano 2002 77 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
33 CHOUESNEL Mathis 2001 65 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
34 DUCHEMIN Pierre 2003 65 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
35 HANCE Theo 2000 59 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
36 TENCE Briac 2002 47 CN AVRANCHES FRA
37 LEGALLE Hugo 2001 41 CN AVRANCHES FRA
38 ILLES Robin 2003 41 CN AVRANCHES FRA
39 SCILLIERI Thomas 2001 40 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
40 TROUDE Yoann 2003 38 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
41 MARIE Louis 2001 11 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
42 CHARTON Max-Amory 2001 10 CN COUTANCES FRA
43 MIGNOT Aurelien 2001 10 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
44 LEFEUVRE Quentin 2002 7 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
45 DUTEIL Chan 2002 4 CN COUTANCES FRA
46 CARRE Julien 2002 3 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
47 SALMON Robin 2001 1 CN COUTANCES FRA
48 TAPIN Léo 2001 1 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
49 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 1 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
CN AVRANCHES