CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE HIVER

Compétition Régionale

ROUEN

Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ZITOUNI Fares 1999 1:51:58 1230 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 MERCURY Anthony 2001 1:54:15 1186 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 1:54:25 1184 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 LECHEVALLIER Lucas 1998 1:54:66 1177 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 1:54:91 1173 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1:55:11 1169 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 1:56:38 1148 EN CAEN FRA
8 AMORY Alexis 1999 1:56:47 1146 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 CABIOCH Clément 2000 1:57:94 1122 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 DAGUIER Theo 2001 1:58:16 1118 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 1:59:30 1099 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 COCCORDANO Aubin 2001 1:59:66 1093 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
13 TENCE Briac 2002 2:00:32 1082 CN AVRANCHES FRA
14 BEGUE Romain 2003 2:00:75 1075 EN CAEN FRA
15 FLEURY Noah 2000 2:01:30 1066 EN CAEN FRA
16 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 2:01:32 1066 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
17 GHARBI Issameddine 2001 2:01:94 1056 CNM DIEPPE FRA
18 MARIE Valerian 2001 2:02:13 1053 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
19 ISLAM Ariful Md 1999 2:03:07 1037 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
20 BEGUE Bastien 2003 2:03:25 1034 EN CAEN FRA
21 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 2:05:32 1001 EN CAEN FRA
22 JETISHI Diell 2001 2:05:88 993 EN CAEN FRA
23 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 2:06:36 985 EN CAEN FRA
24 VERGER Franck 2003 2:06:87 977 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
25 LE GARREC Victor 2003 2:06:93 976 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
26 LEFEBVRE Ethan 2002 2:06:98 975 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
27 BOURGEOIS Thomas 2003 2:07:44 968 CNM DIEPPE FRA
28 LEROY Mathis 2002 2:07:55 966 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
29 ARDOUIN Valentin 2002 2:07:68 964 CN LE HAVRE FRA
30 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 2:07:94 960 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
31 BRUNET Axel 1996 2:08:55 951 EN CAEN FRA
32 PIZZAGALLI Charles 2004 2:08:59 950 CN LE HAVRE FRA
33 LASTEL Thomas 2002 2:08:70 949 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
34 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 2:10:01 929 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
35 COLIN Iliam 2004 2:10:18 926 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
36 COCHON Alexandre 2000 2:10:27 925 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
37 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 2:11:45 907 CN AVRANCHES FRA
38 LEBATTEUR Thomas 2004 2:11:71 903 US ETREPAGNY FRA
39 BOURRU Florentin 1998 2:12:60 890 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
40 FREMONT Edgar 2004 2:17:51 818 CN FLERS FRA
41 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 2:25:67 706 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
42 HAMON Hugo 2004 2:27:70 679 CN FLERS FRA
CN AVRANCHES